Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.33 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.62 |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:06.85 |
Kevin Matheus | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:07.54 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.56 |
Brandon Goldman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.00 |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:08.40 |
Juan Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:08.98 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:09.29 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.04 |
Tomas Peribonio | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.38 |
Christian Munro | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.91 |
Bogdan Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.09 |
Dylan Sell | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:14.86 |
Ulyses Batlle | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:15.72 |
Timothy Buttigieg | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:15.75 |
Alexander Reid | Miami Beach Seahawks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.69 |
Aiden Goldberg | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:17.42 |
Christopher Aventuro | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:20.31 |
Kristof Kertesz | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.26p |
Kristof Kertesz | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.83p |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.72p |
Kevin Matheus | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.80p |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.87p |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:07.94p |
Brandon Goldman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.05p |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.22p |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.31p |
Juan Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.56p |
Juan Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.66p |
Jason McCormick | Unatt Saint Andrews Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:09.12p |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:09.51p |
Matthew Long | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1:09.60p |
Cosmin Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.93p |
Matthew Lowe | Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:10.02p |
Mackenzie Martinock | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:10.05p |
Diguan Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 2 | 18 | 1:10.40p |
Billy Fierro Joyce | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 19 | 1:10.56p |
Felipe Lozano | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:11.33p |
Charles Barry | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:11.57p |
Mateo Ianotti | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:12.21p |
Alex Eid | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:12.74p |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.75p |
Johnny Dodero | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 24 | 1:12.85p |
Alvaro Velandia | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 1 | 25 | 1:12.89p |
Nico Terentjev | Miami Beach Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:12.91p |
Mike Franco | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 27 | 1:12.97p |
Jorge D'ugard | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:13.13p |
Lance Rutkin | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:13.28p |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:13.32p |
John Floyd | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 31 | 1:13.38p |
Christian Munro | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.54p |
Kamal Zebib | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 32 | 1:13.54p |
Tomas Peribonio | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.66p |
Bogdan Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.80p |
Alexander Bryan | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:14.09p |
Ernesto Barrientos | Blue Marlins "unattached" | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:14.37p |
Dylan Sell | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:14.43p |
Nicholas Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:14.95p |
Mickey Webb | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:15.76p |
Yoel Lapscher | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 37 | 1:15.77p |
Ulyses Batlle | Team Olympia Swimming | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:15.80p |
Timothy Buttigieg | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:16.36p |
Matthew Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 38 | 1:16.36p |
Hector Vallejos | Unattached Rockway | 3 | 5 | 39 | 1:16.63p |
Aiden Goldberg | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:16.75p |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 40 | 1:16.89p |
Jacob Heller | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 7 | 41 | 1:17.22p |
Matthew Plunkett | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 42 | 1:17.23p |
Alexander Reid | Miami Beach Seahawks | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:17.24p |
Christopher Aventuro | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:17.31p |
William Meadows | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 43 | 1:17.59p |
Harry Reid | Miami Beach Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 44 | 1:17.70p |
Arthur Cordovez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.32p |
Declan Kennon | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:18.43p |
Thomas Cooke | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:19.42p |
Ronald Santos | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:19.45p |
Tanner Fuller | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:19.81p |
Liam Egan | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:20.07p |
David Wright | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:20.10p |
Jonathan Chow | Unattached Rockway | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:20.28p |
Esteban Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:20.70p |
Justin Robson | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:21.02p |
Sean Chen | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:21.33p |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:21.83p |
Michael Kessler | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:21.85p |
Jeffrey Chmura | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:22.86p |
Craig Drennan | Ak Sharks | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:22.88p |
Michael Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:23.56p |
James Grady | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1:23.67p |
James Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:24.12p |
Andrew Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:24.32p |
Zach Moses | Swift Swimming | 1 | 8 | 30 | 1:24.77p |
Samuel Varshisky | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 31 | 1:24.93p |
Peter Malarczyk | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 45 | 1:25.05p |
Karl Marvil | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:25.08p |
Ian Bidwell | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:25.09p |
William Tobener | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:25.39p |
Julio Horrego | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1:26.50p |