Women's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 1 | 46.77 |
Sarah Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 3 | 2 | 48.51 |
Fatimah Westbrook | Lauderhill Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 3 | 49.20 |
Sofia Pozsonyiova | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 6 | 4 | 50.29 |
Vanessa Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 5 | 53.61 |
Alexandra Stephens-Jones | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 6 | 53.85 |
Audrey Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 54.18 |
Star Fassler | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 5 | 8 | 54.60 |
Sophia Roy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 9 | 54.80 |
Elizabeth Zubero | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 10 | 56.05 |
Destiny Easter | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 11 | 56.83 |
Leila Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 12 | 59.11 |
Hannah Roseman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:00.17 |
Joslynn Bulis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:00.35 |
Laryssa Bedley | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.71 |
Kyra Clark | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:01.40 |
Isabella Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:03.83 |
Ashley Giorgione | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:03.96 |
Alina Brady | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:04.69 |
Jordan Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 8 | 20 | 1:07.07 |
Jessica Fischer | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:07.37 |
Quinn Reeves | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1:07.87 |
Eden Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 23 | 1:09.25 |
Nicole Narvaez | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:10.70 |
Kristin Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 25 | 1:10.74 |
Brianna Asbate | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:12.51 |
Livia Berni | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:12.99 |
Chloe Friend | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:15.74 |
Alexis Masnev | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1:15.78 |
Emily Dolce | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:16.50 |
Abhirami Manivannan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:18.77 |
Victoria Hickman | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:21.43 |
Cristina Villegas | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 33 | 1:23.46 |
Amanda Nilsson | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 34 | 1:23.58 |
Emma Johnson | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 5 | 35 | 1:23.89 |
Angelica Pascoe | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 36 | 1:25.15 |
Alina Teixeira | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 37 | 1:25.43 |
Mariana Chacon | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 38 | 1:25.79 |
Melissa Lunan-Simpson | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 39 | 1:33.13 |
Nadine Wiesenthal | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Stephanie Mlujeak | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Samantha Stinemire | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Olivia Szpunar | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 4 | DQ | |
Madison Canby | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Sarah Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Cydney Blitzer | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Ashley Fridman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Liat Shuflita | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Anne Juin | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Angeleigh Palazzolo | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Rachel Penrod | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS |