Women's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | 1 | 37.09 |
Khamai Simpson | Ak Sharks | 4 | 5 | 2 | 37.34 |
Deidre Milano | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 39.37 |
Rachel Nebenzahl | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 4 | 40.30 |
Madison Hudson | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 40.66 |
Brittany Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 40.83 |
Natalie Lembeck | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | 6 | 41.05 |
Morgan Johnson | Ak Sharks | 4 | 1 | 7 | 41.37 |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 41.39 |
Devin Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 41.75 |
Johanna Grassi | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 41.83 |
Emily Rowland | Ak Sharks | 3 | 7 | 10 | 42.07 |
Lindsey Swartz | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 3 | 42.57 |
Katie McMULLEN | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 42.73 |
Kaylin Cullinane | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 43.00 |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 13 | 43.15 |
Darby Chait | Ak Sharks | 5 | 3 | 4 | 44.55 |
Petrana Radulovich | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 14 | 44.83 |
Alexa Fistel | Ak Sharks | 3 | 8 | 15 | 44.96 |
Savanna Gornisiewisz | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 16 | 45.01 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 45.24 |
Haley Fox | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 17 | 45.24 |
Fatimah Westbrook | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 46.78 |
Lindsey Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 7 | 49.15 |
Hannah Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 18 | 49.59 |
Mija Kennedy | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 19 | 49.87 |
Alison Van Gundy | Ak Sharks | 5 | 1 | 8 | 50.04 |
Kristen Russo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | 20 | 50.46 |
Emily Kidd | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 21 | 50.71 |
Sabrina Gornisiewisz | Pine Crest School | 5 | 8 | 9 | 50.88 |
Paola Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 52.22 |
Mary Venne | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 11 | 53.66 |
Daniella Weckering | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 12 | 53.97 |
Austyn Johnson | Ak Sharks | 4 | 5 | 13 | 54.05 |
Cheslea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 3 | 14 | 54.14 |
Rebecca Basch | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 22 | 54.17 |
Ainsley Anderton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 15 | 54.18 |
Vanessa Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 16 | 54.21 |
Emily Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 54.63 |
Jade Lubie | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | 18 | 55.22 |
Rayna Lunn | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 19 | 57.68 |
Anya Volter | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 20 | 58.31 |
Colleen McCartin | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 21 | 59.57 |
Isabella Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:00.43 |
Leila Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:00.97 |
Kristin Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:02.16 |
Morgan Chichester | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:02.84 |
Erin Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:04.24 |
Bianca De Souza | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:14.28 |
Shanese Langsett | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Jessica Simpson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Abigail Fossas | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Olivia Wohl | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Taylor Smith | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Yamile Godoy | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Siobhan Boroian | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Rikki Fiske | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alexa Green | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Lindsey Koolik | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Kaylee Petik | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | DQ |