Men's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Claudio Angelini | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 57.04 |
David Humphrey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 57.52 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 58.41 |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 58.44 |
Christopher Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 59.11 |
Michael Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.47 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 59.82 |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:00.38 |
Tiago Schulz | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:01.15 |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.39 |
Kris Torres | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:01.72 |
Granger Leonard | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.74 |
Luke Stratton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.74 |
Theo Robinson II | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.61 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:02.67 |
Daniel Sutterfield | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.75 |
Roger Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:02.96 |
Andreas Romero | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:02.97 |
Vitor Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.05 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:03.90 |
Christopher Mandli | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.66 |
Tanner Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:04.67 |
Ryan Rappaport-Usina | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:04.80 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.81 |
Christopher Austin | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:06.52 |
Sergio Jacas | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:06.76 |
Breck Dorsey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.86 |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:06.98 |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:07.17 |
Patrick Costan | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:07.21 |
Stefan Jansen van Vuure | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:07.33 |
Mackenzie Martinock | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:07.70 |
Kenneth Montgomery | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.76 |
David Knight | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.43 |
Nathan Ward | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.92 |
Tyler Breeze | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:10.89 |
James Prestinari | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:11.12 |
Luis Wilson | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:11.39 |
Kameron Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:11.90 |
Charles Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.45 |
Matthew Lamping | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:13.14 |
Carlton Tassell | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:13.20 |
Chad Harrington | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:13.82 |
Parker Blake | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:14.04 |
Vincenzo Serruto | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:14.22 |
Kyle Irving | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:14.25 |
Dustin Beller | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:15.32 |
Gianfranco Bertoni | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:15.33 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.36 |
Marlon Murasko | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.48 |
Russell Schaffer | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.48 |
Michael Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.13 |
William Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.34 |
Tanner Fuller | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.66 |
Michael Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:16.96 |
Andrew Wojcik | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:17.55 |
Esteban Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:17.66 |
Kamil Baska | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:17.69 |
Connor Tobin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:18.05 |
John Bralich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:18.65 |
Kyle Desrosiers | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:18.68 |
Houston Park | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:18.74 |
James Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:19.55 |
Erskine Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:19.82 |
Alexander McBee | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:19.97 |
Eric Bach-Crosby | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:22.69 |
Roland Samuelson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.83 |
Alex Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:22.84 |
Edward DeCosta | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:23.22 |
Maxwell Murasko | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:23.47 |
Eddy Torrico | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:23.47 |
Alex Cronin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:26.10 |
Maverick Watson | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:26.21 |
Jonathan Cook | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:27.52 |
Iban Dumas | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:28.16 |
Juan Lopez | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:28.72 |
Matthew Watson | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:31.47 |
Nicholas Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:31.54 |
Andreas Rintel | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:32.13 |
Carlos Ayala | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:33.37 |
Kevin DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:34.34 |
Tyler Tolomeo | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:37.66 |
Brandon Hill | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:37.87 |
Logan Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:39.09 |
Mitchell Lanam | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:43.02 |
Christopher Miller | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:43.99 |
David Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:44.21 |
Andrew Iseman | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:44.39 |
Jared Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:45.75 |
Thomas Meiser | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:46.48 |
Hunter Warner | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:46.68 |
Elad Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:49.43 |
Eoghan Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:51.49 |
Tyler Kendrigan | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:53.08 |
Patrick Sheehan | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:54.95 |
Nicholas Espinoza | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:57.21 |
Grant Dodge | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 28 | 2:00.85 |
Austin King | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 29 | 2:10.79 |
Tyler Williams | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:12.34 |
Winston Knight | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:15.20 |