Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jenny Forster | Washington Township | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.14 |
Elaine Ferritto | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2:03.90 |
Erin Forster | Washington Township | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:07.15 |
Elizabeth Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:08.07 |
Ellen Johnson | Greater Toledo | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:08.43 |
Julieann Watson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:08.55 |
Kammy Miller | Unattached - Michigan | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:08.73 |
Christine Shehorn | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:09.20 |
Amanda Burwell | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:09.48 |
Madeline Merrill | Worthington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:09.87 |
Michelle Braden | Concord Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:09.93 |
Lija Kaleps-Clark | Westerville Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:09.96 |
Kristi Goodrick | Oakland Live Y'ers | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:09.99 |
Jessica Rothenberg | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:10.49 |
Yvonne Laaper | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:11.11 |
Anna Strohl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 9 | 8 | 2:11.66 |
Meghan Linnelli | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:11.75 |
Margaret Moss | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:11.77 |
Courtney Shearer | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 1 | 8 | 21 | 2:12.74 |
Lauren Hyman | N.W. Indiana Kicking Express | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:12.82 |
Jill Lockhart | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:13.38 |
Rachael Helman | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 23 | 2:13.50 |
Whitney Burtch | Concord Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 16 | 2:13.79 |
Laura Harp | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:14.92 |
Jill Forster | Washington Township | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.03 |
Cathy Misterka | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:23.05 |
Maureen Moss | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.80 |
Jenny Forster | Washington Township | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.88p |
Erin Forster | Washington Township | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.47p |
Ellen Johnson | Greater Toledo | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.07p |
Kammy Miller | Unattached - Michigan | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:08.17p |
Elizabeth Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:08.22p |
Elaine Ferritto | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2:09.28p |
Anna Strohl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:09.83p |
Jessica Rothenberg | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:09.83p |
Amanda Burwell | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:10.03p |
Julieann Watson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:10.41p |
Christine Shehorn | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:10.62p |
Meghan Linnelli | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:10.79p |
Kristi Goodrick | Oakland Live Y'ers | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:10.95p |
Nicole Allfrey | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:11.28p |
Yvonne Laaper | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 6 | 2 | 15 | 2:11.37p |
Lauren Hyman | N.W. Indiana Kicking Express | 7 | 3 | 16 | 2:11.50p |
Whitney Burtch | Concord Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:11.78p |
Madeline Merrill | Worthington Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:11.85p |
Margaret Moss | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:11.92p |
Michelle Braden | Concord Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 20 | 2:12.03p |
Lija Kaleps-Clark | Westerville Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:12.51p |
Jennifer Bradford | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 6 | 9 | 22 | 2:12.54p |
Rachael Curci | Oakland Live Y'ers | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:12.56p |
Laura Harp | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 3 | 9 | 24 | 2:12.64p |
Courtney Shearer | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:12.66p |
Jill Lockhart | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:12.72p |
Stephanie Moon | Lake Central Barracudas | 6 | 4 | 27 | 2:12.73p |
Rachael Helman | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 28 | 2:12.74p |
Justine Mueller | So. Michigan Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 29 | 2:12.82p |
Heather Bradford | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:12.85p |
Katherine Theissen | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:13.08p |
Kara Ohngren | Oakland Live Y'ers | 7 | 9 | 32 | 2:13.13p |
Emily Brunemann | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 7 | 8 | 33 | 2:13.34p |
Samantha Johnson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 34 | 2:14.12p |
So-Young Kim | Irish Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 35 | 2:14.35p |
Katie Forster | Washington Township | 7 | 2 | 36 | 2:14.38p |
Erika Templeton | Canton City Schools | 6 | 8 | 37 | 2:14.52p |
Andrea Hess | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 38 | 2:14.58p |
Samantha Wright | Dayton Raiders | 4 | 8 | 39 | 2:14.61p |
Brittany Horvath | Dayton Raiders | 1 | 6 | 40 | 2:14.66p |
Ava Ohlgren | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 41 | 2:14.72p |
Aubree Biegel | Lake Central Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 42 | 2:15.37p |
Sara Huneke | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 43 | 2:16.18p |
Michaela Hahn-Lawson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 44 | 2:18.25p |
Jennifer Rocchio | Westfield Area Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 45 | 2:19.10p |
Sarah Niklas | Greater Toledo | 1 | 5 | 46 | 2:19.56p |
Amanda Breen | New Castle Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 47 | 2:20.10p |
Kristin Dickey | Washington Township | 1 | 7 | 48 | 2:20.51p |
Bethany Fortuna | South Dearborn Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 49 | 2:20.59p |
Amy Conner | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 50 | 2:21.64p |
Morgan Goldthwaite | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 3 | 51 | 2:22.41p |
Cindy Gangloff | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 52 | 2:25.24p |
Amy Mertens | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 2 | DQp |