Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eugenio Bricio | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.66 |
Paul Biondolillo | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.65 |
Andreas Romero | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:18.60 |
Tanner Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:19.21 |
John Allison | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:21.72 |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:22.31 |
Domenic Zenga | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:22.35 |
Stephen Horgan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:22.92 |
Diogo Adrados | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:23.74 |
Nathan Ward | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:23.84 |
Richard Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:25.73 |
Andrew Soncini | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:28.82 |
Kyle Freeman | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:31.46 |
Tyler McGrew | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:37.48 |
Taylor Mincey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:38.71 |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:38.77 |
Richard Nixon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:39.06 |
James Grady | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:40.24 |
Michael Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:44.90 |
Esteban Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:45.53 |
Daniel Nisbet | Fla Camp | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:46.76 |
Nicholas McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:47.58 |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:48.07 |
Katana Sato | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:48.08 |
Austin Shulman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:48.71 |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:51.56 |
Nicholas Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:03.80 |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3:08.08 |
Andrew Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3:08.12 |
Timothy Maris | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:08.84 |
Connor Predmore | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:12.11 |
Daniel Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3:14.88 |
Eugenio Bricio | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.94p |
Paul Biondolillo | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.87p |
Tanner Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:21.15p |
Andreas Romero | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.98p |
Domenic Zenga | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:22.74p |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:23.20p |
Andrew Soncini | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:23.71p |
Richard Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.08p |
Nathan Ward | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.08p |
Stephen Horgan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:24.40p |
John Allison | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:27.31p |
Kyle Freeman | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:28.86p |
Christopher Austin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:29.37p |
Diogo Adrados | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:30.20p |
Edward Sears | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:30.30p |
Matthew O'Boyle | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:30.93p |
Bradley Helton | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:32.06p |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:34.46p |
Tyler McGrew | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:36.76p |
Richard Nixon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:37.73p |
Michael Pohl | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:38.13p |
Patrick Costan | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:38.77p |
Kameron Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:39.20p |
Benjamin Neubauer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:39.98p |
Ryan Webb | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:40.80p |
James Grady | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:41.12p |
Ptah Quammie | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:41.27p |
Taylor Mincey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:42.10p |
Michael Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:43.60p |
Gianfranco Bertoni | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:43.70p |
Connor Tobin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:44.94p |
Esteban Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:45.28p |
Erskine Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:46.15p |
Daniel Nisbet | Fla Camp | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:46.82p |
Nicholas McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:46.92p |
Derek Sibley | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:47.70p |
Austin Shulman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:48.39p |
Stefan Iricanin | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:48.53p |
Flavio Fenley | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:49.76p |
Franklin Tiller | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:51.01p |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:51.05p |
Jacob Percy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:51.61p |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:52.55p |
Maxwell Murasko | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:52.73p |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:52.78p |
Katana Sato | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:53.42p |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:53.62p |
Abraham Mauricio | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:53.89p |
Alec Pavlikowski | Fla Camp | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:53.97p |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:54.92p |
Eddy Torrico | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:55.51p |
Daniel Kastner | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:56.73p |
Brian Dulany | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:57.88p |
Tyler Conti | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 18 | 3:00.85p |
Maximilian Lettau | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3:01.43p |
Nicholas Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:03.77p |
Rodolfo Ramirez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3:05.32p |
Andrew Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3:07.63p |
Jackson McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:08.19p |
Zachary Cocalis | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 22 | 3:09.81p |
Connor Predmore | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3:09.86p |
Timothy Maris | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:10.23p |
Daniel Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3:10.84p |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 8 | 3:10.92p |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:14.71p |
Logan Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:15.19p |
Christian Polania | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 3:16.57p |
Michael Gabriel | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 3:17.15p |