Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Yoo | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.83 |
Mallory Jones | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.85 |
Soyriah Davis | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:16.00 |
Czamille Wright | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.34 |
Bianca Hetzel | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:16.64 |
Kirsten Wright | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:17.75 |
Stephanie Heller | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:17.89 |
Isabella Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.27 |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.44 |
Alexandra Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:19.09 |
Cynthia Ferguson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:19.29 |
Michelle Nunez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.53 |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.23 |
Jeanette Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:21.73 |
Victoria Eurich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:22.24 |
Isabel Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:22.37 |
Allison DeLillo | Fla Camp | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:23.25 |
Catherine Johnson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.39 |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:23.64 |
Jennifer Tilton | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:23.73 |
Katie Zientarski | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:24.28 |
Annemarie Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:25.96 |
Niabelle Thelemaque | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:30.33 |
Julia Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:32.41 |
Fabiana Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:33.27 |
Alexa Rivera | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:39.96 |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:40.68 |
Cheslea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:40.78 |
Savannah Logan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:44.16 |
Jenna Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:44.49 |
Lindsey Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:45.11 |
Morgan Nixon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:46.42 |
Mallory Jones | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.40p |
Jessica Yoo | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:17.05p |
Czamille Wright | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:17.23p |
Bianca Hetzel | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.90p |
Cynthia Ferguson | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:18.35p |
Soyriah Davis | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.39p |
Kirsten Wright | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:18.40p |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.77p |
Isabel Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.94p |
Stephanie Heller | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:20.30p |
Katherine Foster | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:20.75p |
Gabrielle Roig | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:21.56p |
Isabella Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.72p |
Michelle Nunez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.87p |
Mili Kale | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:22.14p |
Victoria Eurich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.15p |
Alyssa Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:22.33p |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.79p |
Alexandra Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:22.81p |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.81p |
Jeanette Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:22.84p |
Georgia Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:23.32p |
Monica Garcia | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:23.63p |
Catherine Johnson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.69p |
Annemarie Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:23.70p |
Rachel Ward | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:24.54p |
Allison Randolph | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:24.67p |
Robin Holmes | SwimFast | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:24.90p |
Alyssa Berkovitz | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:25.19p |
Sonja Barrett | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:25.55p |
Allison DeLillo | Fla Camp | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:25.68p |
Jennifer Tilton | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.45p |
Katie Zientarski | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:26.58p |
Nina Woodward | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:26.65p |
Julia Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:29.48p |
Niabelle Thelemaque | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:29.84p |
Ashlee Townsend | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:30.27p |
Brenna Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:30.79p |
Alexa Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:31.18p |
Geena Squartino | SwimFast | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:31.50p |
Krista Dulany | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:32.44p |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:33.76p |
Emily Deem | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:34.55p |
Kathleen Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:35.16p |
Lindsay Eisele | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:36.28p |
Nicole Pupo | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:36.72p |
Fabiana Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:36.73p |
Jessica McFadden | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:36.90p |
Sara O'Boyle | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:38.32p |
Elizabeth Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:38.86p |
Alexa Rivera | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:39.22p |
Mickayla Binion | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:39.90p |
Kelsey Arnold | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:40.54p |
Miranda Smith | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:41.69p |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:42.06p |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:42.25p |
Cheslea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:43.77p |
Lindsey Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:44.65p |
Jenna Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:45.30p |
Savannah Logan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:49.70p |
Morgan Nixon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:50.26p |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:50.29p |
Samantha Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:52.65p |
Camila Gonzalez | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:54.22p |
Sierra Park | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:54.59p |
Samantha Eurich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:56.41p |
Ashley McFadden | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:56.86p |
Rebecca Ragan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:08.44p |