Men's 50M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 1 | 37.69 |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 37.75 |
Richard Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 37.79 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 4 | 37.94 |
Daniel Nisbet | Fla Camp | 1 | 3 | 5 | 38.10 |
Michael Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 38.64 |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 7 | 40.22 |
Marco Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 40.49 |
Brandon Inwood | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 44.78 |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 45.49 |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 3 | 46.35 |
Jonathan Farah | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 47.17 |
James McMullen | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 49.18 |
Nicholas Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 49.22 |
Jared Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 50.74 |
Austin Inwood | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 52.30 |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 37.87p |
Michael Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 38.48p |
Daniel Nisbet | Fla Camp | 2 | 1 | 3 | 38.67p |
Richard Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 39.12p |
Michael Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 4 | 5 | 39.17p |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 6 | 39.84p |
Marco Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 41.49p |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 8 | 41.58p |
Eric Bach-Crosby | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 41.81p |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 42.46p |
James Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 42.80p |
Maximilian Lettau | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 43.25p |
Carlos Ayala | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 44.19p |
Jonathan Cook | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 44.36p |
Taylor Mincey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 44.65p |
Kevin DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 8 | 16 | 44.71p |
Brandon Inwood | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 45.25p |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 47.21p |
Jonathan Farah | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 48.05p |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 4 | 48.47p |
James McMullen | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 5 | 48.73p |
Nathan Levels | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 48.84p |
Jared Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 49.15p |
Rodolfo Ramirez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 8 | 18 | 50.29p |
Nicholas Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 50.30p |
Austin Inwood | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 52.68p |
Timothy Maris | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 53.46p |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 19 | 54.99p |
Alejandro Garcia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 55.14p |
Ben Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 55.20p |
Jordan Reed | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 55.35p |
Brad Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 55.62p |
Matthew Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 14 | 57.79p |
Sean Ancona | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 58.42p |
Carey Green-Myers | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 58.77p |
Hunter Warner | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 17 | 58.86p |
Gabriel Kastner | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 18 | 59.08p |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 3 | 19 | 59.51p |
Giancarlo Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:00.12p |
Alexander Greenberg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:00.14p |
Dylan Benedetto | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:01.25p |
Kyle DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:10.51p |
Yahia Eldeib | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:31.40p |
Sean Ramos | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:36.66p |
Jacob Durkee | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Kearn Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 2 | DQp | |
Kobi Kassal | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Christopher McCauley | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Bennett McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | DQp | |
Brian Dulany | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | DQp | |
Daniel Ruesta | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Ricardo Martinez | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Shawn Yakir | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Torris Pollock | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Lirun Ronen | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
August Charni | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Carlos Rodriguez | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Christopher Van Dyke | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 7 | DQp | |
Patrick Foley | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NSp |