Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.59 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.32 |
Chinyere Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:01.02 |
Natalie Campillo | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.26 |
Flavia Segatto | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.46 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:01.74 |
Jenny Lee | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:01.90 |
Elizabeth Castellanos | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:02.61 |
Claudia Gutierrez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2:02.92 |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2:03.21 |
Gabriela Garcia | Ak Sharks | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:04.29 |
Dashley Reyes | Hialeah Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2:05.34 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:05.37 |
Kelsey Schultz | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:05.51 |
Lucia Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:05.56 |
Brittany Hammond | Pine Crest School | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2:05.82 |
Rebecca Meiser | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2:06.14 |
Lindsey Schultz | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:06.30 |
Nikki Jacobs | Pine Crest School | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:06.31 |
Tiffany Angulo | Unattached Rockway | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:06.58 |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest School | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2:07.08 |
Deidre Milano | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:07.08 |
Jenna Moodie | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2:07.58 |
Ashlee Townsend | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:07.79 |
Jennifer Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:08.53 |
Emily Escorcia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:08.57 |
Chloe Sell | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2:08.76 |
Victoria Sage | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:08.93 |
Savanna Holtz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:09.07 |
Noelia Graham-Acevedo | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:09.14 |
Natalia Montana | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:09.54 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2:09.62 |
Shelby Pearce | Ak Sharks | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2:09.67 |
Carolyn Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2:09.91 |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:10.20 |
Alejandra Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:10.36 |
Amanda Montesino | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:10.58 |
Kelsey Anderson | Florida Keys Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:10.81 |
Johana Macias | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:10.90 |
Khamai Simpson | Ak Sharks | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:11.11 |
Lydia Maranta | Miami Beach Seahawks | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2:11.19 |
Emma Lincoln | Unattached Coral Springs | 7 | 8 | 16 | 2:11.26 |
Danielle Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:11.50 |
Logan Snider | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:11.56 |
Kelcie Kuchenrither | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:11.63 |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:11.86 |
Daniela Ruch | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:11.97 |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:12.14 |
Linea Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:12.46 |
Stephanie Freiria | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2:12.54 |
Brianna Giordanella | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:12.58 |
Valeria Orozco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 6 | 19 | 2:12.63 |
Alexandra Paz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:12.76 |
Sivan Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2:12.80 |
Brittany Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:12.95 |
Jennifer Tilton | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:13.06 |
Jennifer Huchler | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 23 | 2:13.67 |
Jessica Ankney | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 7 | 24 | 2:13.76 |
Gabriela Deza | Miami Beach Seahawks | 5 | 3 | 27 | 2:13.76 |
Melissa Marinheiro | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.92 |
Emily Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:14.61 |
Belinda De La Torre | Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 28 | 2:14.68 |
Alexandra Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:14.87 |
Nina Woodward | Unattached Lake Lytal | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:15.42 |
Lisa Rennison | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 31 | 2:15.73 |
Rachel Ling | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:16.51 |
Elizabeth Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2:16.60 |
Meris Drew | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 27 | 2:17.44 |
Leah Behar | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:17.47 |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2:17.61 |
Natasha Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:17.72 |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2:18.57 |
Sydne Vigille | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 31 | 2:18.86 |
Hannah Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 32 | 2:18.90 |
Kayla Moodie | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:19.03 |
Anna Valls | Ak Sharks | 1 | 7 | 33 | 2:19.08 |
Diana Mattei | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 6 | 33 | 2:19.23 |
Olivia Bergert | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2:19.40 |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 35 | 2:19.52 |
Charlie Bess | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 36 | 2:19.55 |
Darby Goodwin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:19.84 |
Jessica Costan | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 37 | 2:19.86 |
Liz Gallardo | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 4 | 8 | 38 | 2:19.99 |
Cara Glass | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 39 | 2:20.36 |
Nisbeth Mattei | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:20.79 |
Maria Lopez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 6 | 40 | 2:21.63 |
Morgan Johnson | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 41 | 2:21.81 |
Angel Wong | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 7 | 42 | 2:21.88 |
Julia McDonald | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 43 | 2:21.96 |
Namilla Sanchez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.17 |
Isabella Paez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 8 | 44 | 2:23.00 |
Stephanie Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:23.09 |
Sofia Larrosa | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 45 | 2:23.16 |
Zoie Balthazar | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 46 | 2:23.21 |
Arianna Noya | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:23.35 |
Kaylee Petik | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 34 | 2:23.55 |
Darby Chait | Ak Sharks | 2 | 1 | 47 | 2:23.76 |
Lauren Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 48 | 2:23.84 |
Annemarie Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 35 | 2:24.18 |
Fabiana Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:24.89 |