Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paul Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:45.10 |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:46.13 |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:46.34 |
Evan Ryser | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:52.32 |
Kenneth Reade | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4:54.29 |
Mackenzie Leblanc | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4:56.35 |
Daniel Barney | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4:57.20 |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:57.25 |
Taylor Clark | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:04.67 |
Christopher Deal | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:04.71 |
David Michaels | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:04.72 |
Juan Panelli | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5:12.20 |
David Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5:16.50 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5:16.50 |
Patrick Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5:20.40 |
Edgar Hernandez | El Paso Aqua Posse | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5:23.05 |
Benjamin Parker | Texas Gold | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5:26.13 |
Peter O'Brien | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5:26.59 |
Charles Zhou | City Of Richardson | 5 | 8 | 10 | 5:26.89 |
John D'Oliver | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 11 | 5:27.13 |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Swimming | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5:32.43 |
Nathan Nielsen | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 4 | 6 | 13 | 5:33.70 |
Kevin Pechulis | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 14 | 5:33.99 |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 5:35.66 |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 5:37.57 |
David Taylor | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:38.40 |
Justin Kanewske | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 5:38.43 |
Rodolfo Escalante | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 4 | 7 | 18 | 5:38.57 |
Ryan Johnson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 5:39.69 |
Lamar Weeks | City Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 20 | 5:40.28 |
Stephen Yang | City Of Richardson | 3 | 7 | 21 | 5:43.88 |
Andrew Ghazi | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 22 | 5:45.18 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 23 | 5:45.39 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 4 | 8 | 24 | 5:45.66 |
John Wong | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 2 | 2 | 25 | 5:45.78 |
Wesley Smith | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 1 | 3 | 26 | 5:47.34 |
Justin Russo | Bay Area Aquanauts | 3 | 8 | 27 | 5:47.65 |
William Norton | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:49.52 |
Ryan Sittig | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:51.13 |
Mark Grijalva | Bay Area Aquanauts | 3 | 4 | 28 | 5:51.81 |
Kenneth Trotter | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5:52.58 |
John Kuhlke | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:55.20 |
Sean Bagent | Team Yes! | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5:55.69 |
Joshua Marquez | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 1 | 5:55.78 | |
Barrett Johannsen | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:58.28 |
Andrew Keily | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5:59.77 | |
Hugo Martinez | Southwest Aquatics Of Texas | 2 | 8 | 7 | 6:03.10 |
Patrick Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 6:04.12 |
Thomas Helms | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 5 | 9 | 6:12.08 |
Collin Stuart | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:12.24 |
Scott Weeks | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6:12.88 |
Evan Hall | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 12 | 6:14.85 |
Christian Carlson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 4 | 13 | 6:16.14 |
Charles Moore | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 6:20.33 |
Brynnan Webster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 6:25.29 |
Joshua Scott | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 6:33.40 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Ryan Moss | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Collin Kaden | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:53.07p |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4:53.88p |
Paul Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4:57.51p |
Daniel Barney | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4:57.80p |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4:59.08p |
Mackenzie Leblanc | City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4:59.45p |
Evan Ryser | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5:00.04p |
Kenneth Reade | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 5:01.61p |
Maximilian Rowdon | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 6 | 9 | 5:01.91p |
Mark Ogden | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 5 | 1 | 10 | 5:01.96p |
John Kalivas | City Of Richardson | 3 | 2 | 11 | 5:02.14p |
Robert Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:02.63p |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 4 | 2 | 13 | 5:03.30p |
Eric Wittig | City Of Richardson | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5:03.81p |
Thomas Gray | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 5:04.96p |
Eric Rowell | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 6 | 16 | 5:04.97p |
Julian Bedaw | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 5:06.72p |
Scott Sorge | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 18 | 5:06.82p |
Michael Brain | City Of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 19 | 5:07.61p |
David Ulrey | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 20 | 5:08.86p |
Derek Foerster | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | 21 | 5:09.64p |
Charles Ciliske | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 5 | 2 | 22 | 5:11.52p |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold | 2 | 7 | 23 | 5:12.16p |
Isaiah Allen | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 24 | 5:12.21p |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 25 | 5:12.22p |
Kyle Newman | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 3 | 26 | 5:12.73p |
Jonathan Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 5:16.32p |
Brooks Allen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 28 | 5:17.67p |
Andrew Montes | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 8 | 29 | 5:17.69p |
Tyler Holland | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 5:17.80p |
Paul Phillips | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 31 | 5:18.76p |
Jamieson Stults | City Of Richardson | 4 | 7 | 32 | 5:19.28p |
Austin Limmer | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 33 | 5:22.02p |
Kelsey Duffy | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 34 | 5:24.30p |
Eric Mai | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 4 | NSp |