Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Luis Berrios | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 35.00 |
Garrett Keirns | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 37.92 |
Michael Midler | Bainbridge Ymca Megalodons | 2 | 2 | 3 | 38.20 |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 39.72 |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 40.31 |
Ritchie Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 40.63 |
Christopher Duncan | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 40.98 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 41.41 |
Matthew Mancao | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 42.46 |
Paul Dee | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 43.64 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 6 | 4 | 44.80 |
Jason Blume | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 45.30 |
Zack Page | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 9 | 45.61 |
James Bowen | Bainbridge Ymca Megalodons | 2 | 4 | 1 | 47.34 |
Jerry Cox | Bainbridge Ymca Megalodons | 2 | 2 | 5 | 47.68 |
Christopher Dolphin | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 10 | 48.84 |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 49.38 |
Blair Schiller | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 50.88 |
Nicholas Blume | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 52.30 |
Taylor Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 52.60 |
Wesly Jones | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 53.34 |
Eric Bruns | Americus Blue Tide | 2 | 7 | 7 | 56.59 |
Austin Farrell | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 58.94 |
Nick Jernigan | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.09 |
Stephen Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.23 |
Jake Bowen | Bainbridge Ymca Megalodons | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.27 |
Joshua Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:30.10 |
Michael Faulkenberyy | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Nicholas Shell | Americus Blue Tide | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Marco Seda | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | NS |