Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amy Mueller | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2:33.46 | ||
Lindsay Mars | Swim Florida | 2 | 2:34.13 | ||
Christine Box | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2:37.89 | ||
Caitlin Nolan | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2:40.43 | ||
Katherine Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 5 | 2:41.03 | ||
Lauren Sanchez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2:41.84 | ||
Krystina Sarff | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 6 | 2:42.10 | ||
Chelsea Woodcock | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 7 | 2:42.96 | ||
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2:46.77 | ||
Julie Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 3 | 2:48.33 | ||
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 2:49.17 | ||
Arielle Nielsen | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2:49.77 | ||
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 2:50.11 | ||
Jacqueline Smith | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2:50.85 | ||
Jennifer Burnside | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2:51.18 | ||
Kathryn Samuel | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:51.25 | ||
Ashley Dougherty | Swim Florida | 6 | 2:51.98 | ||
Alyson West | Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | 2:52.34 | ||
Erica Tutschek | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 2:54.24 | ||
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 11 | 2:54.42 | ||
Alex Blatt | Berkeley Barracudas | 8 | 2:57.35 | ||
Kelly Kane | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 9 | 2:57.57 | ||
Valerie Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 10 | 2:58.17 | ||
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 10 | 2:59.73 | ||
Dana Griffith | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | 3:04.36 | ||
Tamlin Tromp | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 12 | 3:04.96 | ||
Katrina Cooke | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3:06.98 | ||
Breann Gregorio | Swim Florida | 13 | 3:10.11 | ||
Rosie Flores | Swim Florida | 14 | 3:20.96 | ||
Amy Mueller | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2:35.51p | ||
Lindsay Mars | Swim Florida | 2 | 2:36.23p | ||
Christine Box | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2:40.03p | ||
Caitlin Nolan | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2:41.16p | ||
Krystina Sarff | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 5 | 2:41.84p | ||
Katherine Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 6 | 2:41.91p | ||
Chelsea Woodcock | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 7 | 2:45.51p | ||
Lauren Sanchez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2:46.90p | ||
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2:49.94p | ||
Julie Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 3 | 2:50.62p | ||
Jennifer Burnside | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2:50.89p | ||
Jacqueline Smith | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2:51.63p | ||
Erica Tutschek | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 2:51.97p | ||
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 2:52.18p | ||
Ashley Dougherty | Swim Florida | 4 | 2:52.38p | ||
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 2:52.68p | ||
Lyndsey Hall | Team New Tampa | 5 | 2:52.68p | ||
Kathryn Samuel | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:53.10p | ||
Alyson West | Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | 2:53.64p | ||
Arielle Nielsen | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 2:56.03p | ||
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 10 | 3:00.01p | ||
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 11 | 3:00.36p | ||
Valerie Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 3:00.44p | ||
Alex Blatt | Berkeley Barracudas | 10 | 3:01.05p | ||
Kelly Kane | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 11 | 3:03.86p | ||
Bailey Rodriquez | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 12 | 3:04.86p | ||
Tamlin Tromp | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 13 | 3:05.45p | ||
Amanda Francis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 12 | 3:05.97p | ||
Rochelle Reyes | Team New Tampa | 14 | 3:06.56p | ||
Katrina Cooke | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3:09.90p | ||
Dana Griffith | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 15 | 3:10.42p | ||
Breann Gregorio | Swim Florida | 16 | 3:11.48p | ||
Rosie Flores | Swim Florida | 17 | 3:25.25p | ||
Meredythe Brainard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 18 | 3:28.87p |