Women's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:17.83 |
Sally Bakewell | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 2 | 10:21.81 |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:23.20 |
Alyssa Carroll | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:28.21 |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:29.80 |
Kristen Murphey | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 6 | 10:29.86 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10:30.45 |
Joy Taylor | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:31.69 |
Whitney Kerns | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 10:38.79 |
Erin Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:41.26 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10:41.57 |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10:43.16 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10:43.67 |
Yasmin Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 12 | 10:49.33 |
Dominique Rossetti | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10:50.43 |
Brittany Legal | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 3 | 4 | 14 | 10:50.84 |
Kelly Dowling | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:51.23 |
Ashley Largo | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 15 | 10:52.58 |
Tracy Gulliford | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 16 | 10:52.73 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:56.31 |
Amy Gallogly | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 10:56.44 |
Tracey Cannon | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 18 | 10:57.40 |
Jenny Cunningham | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 10:58.61 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11:00.38 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:02.26 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11:04.58 |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 20 | 11:08.67 |
Nikki White | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:10.20 |
Oriana Schwindt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 21 | 11:13.53 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:14.11 |
Caroline Griggs | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 22 | 11:18.14 |
Katrina Johnson | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 23 | 11:18.42 |
Bryana Carroll | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 1 | 8 | 10 | 11:19.22 |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 11:19.66 |
Christine Jordan | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 11:21.89 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11:21.90 |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 11:23.53 |
Lana Douglas | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 6 | 25 | 11:23.97 |
Jocelyn Congdon | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 26 | 11:27.21 |
Jacklyne Erickson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 27 | 11:28.42 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 14 | 11:38.27 |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 15 | 11:46.59 |
Stacey Huber | North Central Florida Ymca | 4 | 6 | 28 | 11:50.18 |
Alyssa Enslen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 11:50.88 |
Caitlin Geary | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 17 | 11:51.77 |
Jill Sears | Clearwater Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 11:55.89 |
Kendall Howes | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 19 | 11:58.56 |
Ashley Paterson | Brevard Swimming Association | 2 | 7 | 20 | 12:06.56 |