Men's 200m Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sanjeev Deo | Wharenui Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.28 |
Jai Bilbrough | Kaiapoi Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:10.99 |
Tarne Lane | Timaru North Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.61 |
John Chapman | Wharenui Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:22.18 |
Richard O'Brien | Aquagym Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2:23.22 |
Christopher Howell | Wharenui Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 6 | 2:24.15 |
Michael Greer | Wharenui Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2:24.34 |
Zachary Doney | Wharenui Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 8 | 2:25.30 |
Yun Fu | Qe11 Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.54 |
Michael Johnson | Qe11 Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:28.92 |
Samuel Naylor | Timaru North Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:31.56 |
Ethan Smith | Kaiapoi Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 4 | 2:33.85 |
Jonathan Chan | Jasi Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:33.93 |
William Franks | Jasi Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2:36.78 |
Adam Taylor | Wharenui Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2:39.51 |
Richard Harris | Jasi Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2:41.03 |
Luke Bilbrough | Kaiapoi Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:44.51 |
Mitchell McLaughlin | Wharenui Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:53.56 |
John Mathias | Qe11 Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:53.72 |
Alasdair Shillito | Wharenui Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:59.83 |
Nathan Wightman | Ashburton Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3:01.93 |
James Franks | Jasi Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3:02.26 |
Dene Steere | Kaiapoi Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 6 | 3:08.67 |
Oliver Hansen | Wharenui Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 3:11.51 |
Chesney Parore | Timaru North Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3:27.68 |
Carl Johnson | Papanui A S C | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4:01.72 |
Sanjeev Deo | Wharenui Swim Club | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.41p |
Tarne Lane | Timaru North Swim Team | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2:15.07p |
Jai Bilbrough | Kaiapoi Swim Team | 15 | 2 | 3 | 2:15.10p |
John Chapman | Wharenui Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 4 | 2:20.87p |
Richard O'Brien | Aquagym Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 5 | 2:22.64p |
Zachary Doney | Wharenui Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 6 | 2:24.95p |
Michael Greer | Wharenui Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2:25.62p |
Christopher Howell | Wharenui Swim Club | 15 | 1 | 8 | 2:27.29p |
Darin Trounce | Wharenui Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 9 | 2:28.88p |
Jack Barraclough | Wharenui Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 10 | 2:31.18p |
Troy Bilbrough | Kaiapoi Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 11 | 2:31.44p |
Yun Fu | Qe11 Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.98p |
Samuel Naylor | Timaru North Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 2 | 2:32.46p |
Michael Johnson | Qe11 Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2:32.57p |
Jonathan Chan | Jasi Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2:33.35p |
Jesse Hogarth | Westport Swimming Club | 11 | 6 | 12 | 2:34.32p |
David Gordon | Templeton A S C | 9 | 4 | 13 | 2:34.94p |
Peter Greer | Wharenui Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 14 | 2:35.60p |
William Franks | Jasi Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2:35.81p |
Jordan-Riley Kraal | Aquagym Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 15 | 2:36.88p |
Richard Harris | Jasi Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2:37.98p |
Jacob Dench | Aquagym Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:38.18p |
Cameron Riley | Aquagym Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 16 | 2:38.42p |
Simon Moroney | Westport Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:40.07p |
Ethan Smith | Kaiapoi Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 8 | 2:40.09p |
Quinton Lewis | Templeton A S C | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:40.58p |
Adam Taylor | Wharenui Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:41.03p |
Matthew Warren | Wharenui Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 19 | 2:43.20p |
Steven Kennedy | Aquagym Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2:44.51p |
James Bradley | Timaru North Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 11 | 2:44.79p |
Luke Bilbrough | Kaiapoi Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2:45.29p |
Cameron Duncraft | Wharenui Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 12 | 2:48.89p |
Benjamin Comeskey | Westport Swimming Club | 6 | 2 | 20 | 2:49.50p |
Aaron Vergeer | Wharenui Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2:50.39p |
Joshua Leota | Wharenui Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:52.44p |
Sam Johnston | Templeton A S C | 5 | 5 | 21 | 2:53.39p |
Cameron Taylor | Templeton A S C | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2:54.34p |
Mitchell McLaughlin | Wharenui Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:55.64p |
Thomas Davison | Jasi Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 16 | 2:56.34p |
John Mathias | Qe11 Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:58.80p |
Jesse Reynolds | Wharenui Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2:59.69p |
Alasdair Shillito | Wharenui Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3:02.06p |
Mark Mathias | Qe11 Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 18 | 3:02.91p |
Nathan Wightman | Ashburton Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3:03.71p |
Alexander Bridge | Qe11 Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 19 | 3:04.26p |
Dene Steere | Kaiapoi Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3:04.38p |
Mark Doak | Wharenui Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 3:04.88p |
Sam Schout | Jasi Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 21 | 3:06.01p |
James Franks | Jasi Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3:09.07p |
Oliver Hansen | Wharenui Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3:10.42p |
George Abbott | Wharenui Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 3:11.03p |
Chesney Parore | Timaru North Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3:20.16p |
Carl Johnson | Papanui A S C | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:07.88p |
Roy Mayson | Wharenui Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NSp |