Men's 1650yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Hamm | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16:00.17 |
Justin Lapin | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 16:35.47 |
Brandon Kipp | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16:37.16 |
Dustin Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16:47.98 |
David Duecker | Germantown Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16:50.06 |
Matthew Engel | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16:52.54 |
Erich Welton | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 16:59.89 |
James Graves | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 17:10.52 |
Lance Scadden | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 17:10.93 |
Adam Lewno | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 1 | 6 | 8 | 17:11.09 |
Joshua Griffey | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 17:12.44 |
Joseph Ebinger | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:28.21 |
Matthew Luba | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 17:29.68 |
Flavien Leclere | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17:32.25 |
Steven Lynam | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 17:33.49 |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 17:36.92 |
Casey O'Connor | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 17:53.73 |
Joshua Fulks | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 15 | 17:56.45 |
Thomas Welke | Green Bay Ymca | 3 | 1 | 16 | 17:57.63 |
Karl Winderl | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 18:00.80 |
Erik Hanson | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 18:08.32 |
Brendan Edgerton | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 18:09.45 |
Lee Schmidt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 19 | 18:10.90 |
Christopher Boyle | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 18:16.02 |
Andrew Davis | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 18:17.58 |
Steven Schalla | West Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 18:20.68 |
Matthew Cooper | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 18:24.83 |
Nicholas Dolinsky | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 18:29.29 |
Christopher Redman | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 22 | 18:30.27 |
Samual Garner | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 18:31.52 |
Mark Mohr | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 18:37.35 |
Kevin Ewald | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:41.14 |
Peter Johnson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18:59.79 |
Andrew Gelden | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 19:09.76 |
Michael Raatz | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 19:11.05 |
Michael Young | Germantown Seahawks | 3 | 7 | 25 | 19:25.07 |
Andrew Bleuel | Green Bay Ymca | 2 | 7 | 12 | 20:31.23 |
Brian Gename | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 20:47.40 |
Conner Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 20:56.94 |