Women's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julia Herman | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 46 | 57.43p |
Rebeka Milnes | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 47 | 57.44p |
Patricia Krombach | Fox Cities Ymca Marlins St | 1 | 5 | 48 | 57.45p |
Michal Hawker | Wausu Tide | 2 | 7 | 49 | 57.46p |
Marie Frey | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 49 | 57.46p |
Anna Gajewski | Wausu Tide | 8 | 1 | 16 | 57.49p |
Leslie Dlugopolski | Schroeder Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 17 | 57.52p |
Sarah Russart | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 9 | 8 | 18 | 57.59p |
Meggin Brittain | Green Bay Ymca | 1 | 6 | 51 | 57.61p |
Kira Labby | Shawano Community Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 57.62p |
Meghan Wallach | Schroeder Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 52 | 57.64p |
Rachel Winius | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 53 | 57.66p |
Abigail Lund | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 1 | 20 | 57.67p |
Heather Hall | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 8 | 7 | 21 | 57.69p |
Sarah Holton | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 22 | 57.72p |
Allison Schaser | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 54 | 57.85p |
Leah Schwartz | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 57.90p |
Anne Schmelzer | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 5 | 24 | 58.06p |
Lauren Knoche | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 8 | 25 | 58.09p |
Jenna Gilbertson | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 3 | 55 | 58.14p |
Jenny Bennett | Green Bay Ymca | 6 | 8 | 26 | 58.16p |
Christina Ferentz | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 56 | 58.17p |
Leah Kammel | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 27 | 58.40p |
Laura Schlageter | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 7 | 28 | 58.45p |
Emma McKeith | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 57 | 58.47p |
Kimberly Mering | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 29 | 58.51p |
Kayla Hanson | Fox Cities Ymca Marlins St | 2 | 7 | 30 | 58.54p |
Ashley Schmidt | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 4 | 5 | 58 | 58.54p |
Emily Holcomb | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 59 | 58.61p |
Carlee Wolf | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 31 | 58.67p |
Megan Cotton | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 5 | 1 | 32 | 58.69p |
Stefanie With | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 4 | 2 | 60 | 58.73p |
Lauren Bogenberger | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 61 | 58.75p |
Whitney Isenhart | Green Bay Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 33 | 58.79p |
Kristen Bennett | Green Bay Ymca | 5 | 7 | 34 | 58.83p |
Melissa Klotz | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 35 | 58.86p |
Kelsey Schwager | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 36 | 58.87p |
Jennifer Kolmos | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 36 | 58.87p |
Brianna Peyer | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 5 | 3 | 38 | 59.00p |
Kelly Kolmos | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 62 | 59.06p |
Ashley Warzon | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 39 | 59.13p |
Katie Brueggemann | Greater Ozaukee Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 40 | 59.14p |
Ashley Joppe | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 41 | 59.16p |
Sara Kaminski | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 41 | 59.16p |
Adria Priegnitz | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 43 | 59.18p |
Kayla Muir | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 44 | 59.30p |
Allison Nahin | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 45 | 59.46p |
Marlie Keeling | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 1 | 46 | 59.58p |
Elisabeth Misener | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 47 | 59.70p |
Elizabeth Franco | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 48 | 59.85p |
Sarah Hall | Green Bay Ymca | 4 | 1 | 49 | 59.86p |
Gina Hesiak | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 50 | 59.96p |
Katrina Avery | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 50 | 59.96p |
Claire Bergman | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 52 | 1:00.07p |
Jessica Warmington | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 63 | 1:00.07p |
Jordona Acuff | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 53 | 1:00.18p |
Anita Talavera | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 54 | 1:00.19p |
Kelly Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 55 | 1:00.23p |
Emma Schaser | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 56 | 1:00.26p |
Ashley Warnke | New London Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 57 | 1:00.36p |
Kara Noltemeyer | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 58 | 1:00.50p |
Katelyn Hartung | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 2 | 59 | 1:00.52p |
Erin Egan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 60 | 1:00.53p |
Kelsey Koehler | Madison East Ymca Octopi | 2 | 5 | 61 | 1:00.60p |
Katie Corbett | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 4 | 6 | 62 | 1:00.65p |
Karina Klett | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 63 | 1:00.69p |
Allison Timmins | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 64 | 1:00.75p |
Kaarin Taylor | Oshkosh Ymca Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 65 | 1:00.80p |
Megan Greve | Schroeder Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 66 | 1:00.91p |
Amy Fischer | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 67 | 1:01.21p |
Audrey Chew | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 68 | 1:01.34p |
Cori Geier | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 3 | 64 | 1:01.83p |