Women's 100yd Breaststroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Sara Griffis |
New Caney Swim Club |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1:14.83 |
Rebecca Justice |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1:15.22 |
Jessica Hard |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
6 |
3 |
1:16.23 |
Stephanie Eberhardt |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
3 |
4 |
1:16.58 |
Stephanie Adams |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1:16.73 |
Danielle Sartini |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
5 |
1:16.92 |
Kristin Rains |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
4 |
2 |
6 |
1:17.01 |
Kelly Gordon |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
7 |
1:17.15 |
Shaunna Purtell |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
8 |
1:17.64 |
Kylee Walter |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1:17.79 |
Kendall Gribble |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
4 |
7 |
3 |
1:18.23 |
Cornelieke Lammers |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
7 |
9 |
1:18.72 |
Blythe Shoemaker |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
3 |
4 |
1:19.19 |
Tiffany Van Dongen |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
5 |
1:20.04 |
Kimberly Hermann |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
4 |
6 |
6 |
1:20.22 |
Adrienne Klein |
Space City Aquatic Team |
3 |
2 |
10 |
1:20.49 |
Jennifer Joines |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
4 |
8 |
11 |
1:20.52 |
Kacie Baker |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
3 |
4 |
7 |
1:20.60 |
Jennifer Crawford |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
12 |
1:20.81 |
Laurie Taylor |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
3 |
1 |
13 |
1:20.88 |
Samantha Norman |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
14 |
1:21.28 |
Kayla Leary |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
1 |
8 |
1:21.29 |
Julia Allen |
Aggie Swim Club |
3 |
8 |
15 |
1:21.70 |
Lara Shoemaker |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
16 |
1:21.95 |
Sara Ecoff |
New Caney Swim Club |
2 |
2 |
17 |
1:22.03 |
Stephanie Smith |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
18 |
1:22.19 |
Jacquelyn Traylor |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
3 |
6 |
19 |
1:22.45 |
Kimberly Gorie |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
2 |
4 |
20 |
1:22.90 |
Kristen Gropp |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
8 |
9 |
1:23.02 |
Erika Deardorf |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
1 |
10 |
1:23.11 |
Emily Esposito |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
21 |
1:23.22 |
Shannon Shea |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
5 |
11 |
1:23.34 |
Kaile Cowher |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
2 |
7 |
22 |
1:23.61 |
Kristen Sullivan |
New Caney Swim Club |
3 |
7 |
12 |
1:23.75 |
Kathryn Martin |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
3 |
5 |
13 |
1:24.16 |
Meredith Doran |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
14 |
1:24.51 |
Brittany Egert |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
8 |
15 |
1:24.91 |
Rachel Reisdorf |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
3 |
6 |
16 |
1:24.97 |
Madeleine Morris |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
17 |
1:25.27 |
Kendall Liggin |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
8 |
18 |
1:25.43 |
Elizabeth Trembly |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
2 |
6 |
19 |
1:25.66 |
Zohreh Majd |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
23 |
1:25.81 |
Danielle Moss |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
3 |
20 |
1:25.92 |
Amy Griffis |
New Caney Swim Club |
3 |
2 |
21 |
1:26.17 |
Meredith Gosda |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1:26.20 |
Lara O'Brien |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
22 |
1:26.42 |
Samamtha Sundtrom |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
23 |
1:26.87 |
Erin Foster |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
8 |
2 |
1:27.10 |
Lynn Gage |
Deer Park Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
24 |
1:27.34 |
Tiffany Cheng |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1:27.56 |
Lauren Holderrieth |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
1 |
5 |
25 |
1:27.66 |
Sasha Smink |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
24 |
1:27.67 |
Rosa Gentile |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
2 |
2 |
25 |
1:27.78 |
Ashley Whitaker |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
26 |
1:28.14 |
Natalie Adams |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
4 |
6 |
4 |
1:28.66 |
Margaret Autry |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
26 |
1:29.23 |
Jessica Riedel |
Galveston Island Swim |
1 |
5 |
27 |
1:29.28 |
Seraphina Van |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
5 |
5 |
1:29.41 |
Jessica Gardner |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
6 |
1:29.57 |
Kayla Jones |
East Texas Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
28 |
1:30.12 |
Kaitlyn Layne |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
7 |
1:30.59 |
Jennifer Davenport |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
1 |
8 |
1:31.65 |
Jordan Buckley |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
7 |
9 |
1:31.74 |
Kelsey Leneave |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
10 |
1:32.17 |
Julia Sepulveda |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
4 |
2 |
11 |
1:32.22 |
Brittani Theriot |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
11 |
1:32.22 |
Jessica Kemp |
Deer Park Swim Club |
1 |
7 |
29 |
1:32.36 |
Laura Justice |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
13 |
1:32.40 |
Victoria Middleton |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
2 |
14 |
1:32.56 |
Heather Leaverton |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
3 |
5 |
15 |
1:32.92 |
Erica Dittmer |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
3 |
3 |
16 |
1:33.06 |
Lyndsee Vincent |
Aggie Swim Club |
1 |
8 |
30 |
1:33.24 |
Emma Nelson |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
3 |
8 |
17 |
1:33.46 |
Shelby Barker |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
18 |
1:33.58 |
Chelsea Esposito |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
1 |
19 |
1:33.72 |
Connie Davidson |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
20 |
1:33.84 |
Laura Burt |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
3 |
7 |
21 |
1:33.90 |
Victoria Baldwin |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
1 |
31 |
1:34.63 |
Caroline Baliker |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
2 |
5 |
22 |
1:35.51 |
Stefanie Landeck |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
23 |
1:35.85 |
Stephanie Anderson |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
24 |
1:37.30 |
Kyle Krueger |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
25 |
1:38.44 |
Bethany Noack |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
26 |
1:43.15 |
Lauren Sutton |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
27 |
1:44.17 |
Stacey Eberhardt |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
|
DQ |