Women's 50yd Breaststroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Tiffany Van Dongen |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
3 |
1 |
35.31 |
Stephanie Adams |
First Colony Swim Team |
5 |
4 |
2 |
36.70 |
Kacie Baker |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
5 |
7 |
3 |
37.13 |
Blythe Shoemaker |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
5 |
5 |
3 |
37.13 |
Krista Alaniz |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
6 |
5 |
37.61 |
Kayla Leary |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
5 |
8 |
6 |
37.71 |
Kelsey Amundsen |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
5 |
3 |
7 |
37.72 |
Kendall Liggin |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
3 |
4 |
8 |
37.81 |
Sydney Barker |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
5 |
6 |
9 |
37.90 |
Kelly Vu |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
4 |
4 |
10 |
38.10 |
Meredith Doran |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
1 |
11 |
38.20 |
Rachel Perello |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
12 |
38.33 |
Shannon Shea |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
3 |
5 |
13 |
38.44 |
Erika Deardorf |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
3 |
14 |
38.50 |
Rachel Reisdorf |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
3 |
7 |
15 |
38.55 |
Elizabeth Trembly |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
5 |
1 |
16 |
38.85 |
Kathryn Martin |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
3 |
2 |
17 |
39.04 |
Samamtha Sundtrom |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
5 |
18 |
39.12 |
Madeleine Morris |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
7 |
19 |
39.15 |
Kristen Gropp |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
5 |
2 |
20 |
39.31 |
Isabelle Rowdon |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
3 |
3 |
21 |
39.40 |
Melanie Acker |
Space City Aquatic Team |
1 |
4 |
22 |
39.49 |
Ariann Briggs |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
3 |
1 |
39.65 |
Lara O'Brien |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
1 |
23 |
39.67 |
Lisa Wagner |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
8 |
24 |
40.06 |
Amy Griffis |
New Caney Swim Club |
2 |
6 |
25 |
40.13 |
Kristen Sullivan |
New Caney Swim Club |
3 |
6 |
26 |
40.16 |
Tiffany Cheng |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
2 |
40.40 |
Danielle Moss |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
3 |
8 |
27 |
40.46 |
Sophie Lammers |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
28 |
40.99 |
Vivian Fore |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
2 |
5 |
29 |
41.06 |
Heather Leaverton |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
4 |
8 |
3 |
41.07 |
Margaret Autry |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
30 |
41.14 |
Jessica Gardner |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
4 |
41.23 |
Jordan Buckley |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
7 |
5 |
41.27 |
Jessica Riedel |
Galveston Island Swim |
2 |
2 |
31 |
41.34 |
Darcy Findley |
Deer Park Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
32 |
41.43 |
Julia Sepulveda |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
4 |
1 |
6 |
41.44 |
Kaitlyn Layne |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
7 |
41.47 |
Ali Berry |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
2 |
5 |
8 |
41.53 |
Emma Nelson |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
3 |
5 |
9 |
41.55 |
Shelby Barker |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
1 |
41.63 |
Natalie Adams |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
4 |
6 |
10 |
41.89 |
Callye Baker |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
2 |
42.00 |
Victoria Middleton |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
6 |
11 |
42.01 |
Kelsey Leneave |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
12 |
42.24 |
Elizabeth Abels |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
12 |
42.24 |
Laura Justice |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
14 |
42.41 |
Lauren Rowe |
New Caney Swim Club |
3 |
6 |
15 |
42.44 |
Emily Crowder |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
1 |
5 |
16 |
43.43 |
Victoria Baldwin |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
33 |
44.09 |
Stephanie Anderson |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
17 |
44.16 |
Brittani Theriot |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
18 |
44.26 |
Gwen Vanden Noort |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
19 |
44.42 |
Stefanie Landeck |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
20 |
44.51 |
Erica Dittmer |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
3 |
8 |
21 |
44.52 |
Connie Davidson |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
22 |
44.97 |
Karen Iglesias |
Lake Jackson Aquatics Club |
1 |
6 |
23 |
45.24 |
Bethany Noack |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
24 |
45.40 |
Breann Briggs |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
25 |
45.85 |
Kyle Krueger |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
26 |
45.98 |
Danielle Bishop |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
27 |
46.34 |
Gabrielle Guthrie |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
2 |
2 |
3 |
47.15 |
Morgan Roberson |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
28 |
47.34 |
Casey Copus |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
4 |
48.16 |
Lauren Sutton |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
5 |
48.47 |
Melanie Cheng |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
6 |
48.54 |
Krystyn Bradley |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
1 |
7 |
48.89 |
Lauren Hager |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
8 |
49.57 |
Jordan Smith |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
8 |
9 |
49.79 |
Milou Lammers |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
10 |
50.93 |
Sarah Miller |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
11 |
51.39 |
Jessica Kemp |
Deer Park Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
|
DQ |
Ashley Douglas |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
3 |
1 |
|
DQ |