Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tyler Gustafson | Valley Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:39.79 |
Adam Webber | Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:41.05 |
Thomas Evans | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:43.48 |
Jason Miller | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:44.71 |
Brett Murphy | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:44.87 |
Alan Carter | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:45.64 |
Hannes Kohnke | Pittsburgh | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:45.85 |
Matthew Belcher | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:45.96 |
Jeffrey Leath | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:46.11 |
Peter Volosin | Virginia Gators | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:46.83 |
Christopher Hagedorn | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:46.91 |
Brian Craddock | Virginia Gators | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:47.16 |
Rafael Candido | Virginia Gators | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:47.42 |
Andrew Ryder | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:48.03 |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.54 |
Thomas Ashby | Unattached Tom Ashby | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:49.79 |
Frederick Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:51.01 |
Matthew Wisthoff | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:51.44 |
Jake Coddington | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:51.77 |
David Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:51.96 |
Joseph Debiase | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:52.44 |
Ryan Holy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:53.18 |
Andrew Roth | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:53.56 |
Matthew Wilson | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:54.26 |
Tommy Vanvolkenburg | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.51 |
Douglas Dietrich | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.84 |
Tim Montague | Unattached Lake Erie | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.06 |
Matthew Connor | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:04.76 |
Jonathan Taylor | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:05.29 |
Brent Bowman | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:05.94 |
Jonathan Wooddall-Gainey | Virginia Gators | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:06.50 |
Seth Wensel | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.63 |
Marshall Sherman | New Albany Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:09.21 |
Brian Barrett | New Albany Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.24 |
Matthew Shrum | Greater Latrobe Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:16.61 |
Charlie Hepper | Virginia Gators | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:16.92 |
Brendan Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:19.66 |
Kevin Koul | Greater Johnstown Ymca | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:21.73 |
Michael Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:21.92 |
Zachary Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:29.68 |
Tyler Gustafson | Valley Area Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:39.28p |
Thomas Evans | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1:44.32p |
Adam Webber | Pittsburgh | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1:46.09p |
Christopher Hagedorn | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1:46.13p |
Peter Volosin | Virginia Gators | 10 | 8 | 5 | 1:46.67p |
Rafael Candido | Virginia Gators | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:46.83p |
Jason Miller | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 7 | 1:47.00p |
Brett Murphy | Jcc Sailfish | 12 | 5 | 8 | 1:47.26p |
Brian Craddock | Virginia Gators | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1:47.56p |
Matthew Belcher | Carmel Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 10 | 1:47.62p |
Andrew Ryder | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1:48.25p |
Hannes Kohnke | Pittsburgh | 12 | 7 | 12 | 1:48.51p |
Thomas Ashby | Unattached Tom Ashby | 8 | 4 | 13 | 1:48.62p |
Matthew Wisthoff | Retriever Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 13 | 1:48.62p |
Alan Carter | Bethel Park Recreation | 11 | 6 | 15 | 1:48.82p |
Jeffrey Leath | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 8 | 2 | 16 | 1:48.89p |
Jay Ferrari | Retriever Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 17 | 1:49.17p |
Nicholas Finlayson | Retriever Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 18 | 1:49.21p |
Steve Siler | Pittsburgh | 1 | 8 | 19 | 1:49.32p |
Brian Simanek | Jcc Sailfish | 7 | 5 | 20 | 1:49.45p |
Rudy Hohenstein | Valley Area Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 21 | 1:49.51p |
Daniel Darvalics | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 9 | 1 | 22 | 1:49.67p |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.72p |
Fiete Stegger | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:49.76p |
Pierre Boucher | Virginia Gators | 8 | 3 | 24 | 1:49.80p |
Christopher Belcher | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:49.83p |
Stephen Brennan | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 13 | 7 | 26 | 1:49.87p |
James Affinito | Jcc Sailfish | 11 | 1 | 27 | 1:49.98p |
Stephen Bronowski | Jcc Sailfish | 9 | 8 | 27 | 1:49.98p |
Nicholas Uzelac | Virginia Gators | 4 | 4 | 29 | 1:50.61p |
Mark Adam | Retriever Aquatic Club | 13 | 1 | 30 | 1:50.79p |
Matthew Viverette | Team Pittsburgh | 8 | 7 | 31 | 1:51.00p |
James Starr | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 8 | 5 | 32 | 1:51.09p |
Neil Burrow | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 33 | 1:51.30p |
Michael Crabtree | Cardinal Aquatic | 7 | 2 | 34 | 1:51.39p |
Tyler Bradshaw | Virginia Gators | 6 | 8 | 35 | 1:51.59p |
Adam Fish | Millcreek Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 36 | 1:51.77p |
William Schilling | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 8 | 37 | 1:51.79p |
Matthew Malone | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 38 | 1:51.86p |
Tyler Davis | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 39 | 1:51.96p |
Shane Foster | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 40 | 1:51.97p |
Jon Vorpagel | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 6 | 1 | 41 | 1:52.12p |
Bernard Victor | Jcc Sailfish | 13 | 6 | 42 | 1:52.15p |
Eric Johnson | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 43 | 1:52.17p |
Adam Rady | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 44 | 1:52.55p |
Bart Payne | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 5 | 3 | 45 | 1:52.58p |
Benjamin White | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 9 | 2 | 46 | 1:52.66p |
Jay Atkins | Unattached Gyst | 7 | 1 | 47 | 1:52.76p |
Ryan Fisher | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 48 | 1:52.96p |
Eric Boyer | Virginia Gators | 5 | 2 | 49 | 1:52.98p |
Evan Powell | Allegheny North Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 50 | 1:53.25p |
Stephen Shepard | Allegheny North Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 51 | 1:53.32p |
Timothy Robinson | Valley Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 52 | 1:53.35p |
William Kleinberg | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 53 | 1:53.42p |
George Scheid | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 5 | 54 | 1:53.64p |
Jonathan Connelly | Valley Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 55 | 1:53.69p |
Frederick Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:53.75p |
Tanner Simensen | Valley Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 56 | 1:53.79p |
David Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:53.96p |
James Monaco | Team Pittsburgh | 7 | 6 | 57 | 1:54.01p |