Men's 50M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Lutz | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 24.70 |
Erik Gordon | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 25.28 |
Stephen Kilroy | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25.51 |
Aaron Burns | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25.51 |
John Peterman | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25.84 |
Joseph Koehler | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 26.21 |
Corey Welch | Wyoming Valley West | 5 | 5 | 6 | 26.49 |
Christopher Weitekamp | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 26.57 |
William Serencsits | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 8 | 26.80 |
Andrew Branton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 26.99 |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Association | 4 | 4 | 2 | 27.07 |
Beau Krpicak | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27.08 |
Daniel Walley | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 27.09 |
Ian Walsh | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 27.23 |
Erik Mitchell | Bowie Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 27.35 |
Michael Rae-Grant | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 27.36 |
Sean Mc Cue | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 27.37 |
Ryan Pletz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 27.48 |
Robert Franssen | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 27.52 |
Jack Kubacki | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 4 | 3 | 3 | 27.60 |
Michael Brown | State College Area YMCA | 6 | 1 | 18 | 27.62 |
Derek Nowak | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 19 | 27.67 |
Christopher Barber | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 27.75 |
Scott Hess | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 27.80 |
Nathan Avers | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 27.86 |
Dominic Russo | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 22 | 27.94 |
Nathan Depenbusch | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 27.94 |
Brandon Hargraves | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 7 | 6 | 27.99 |
Drew Lightfoot | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 28.00 |
Christophe Brady | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 8 | 28.02 |
Evan Roseberry | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 23 | 28.10 |
Alan Erdley | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 24 | 28.13 |
Adam Carpenter | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 25 | 28.21 |
Christopher Keister | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 26 | 28.22 |
Joseph Virion | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 27 | 28.31 |
Jacob Thielen | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 28 | 28.35 |
John Ferrara | Unnattached Fsc | 4 | 5 | 28 | 28.35 |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 28.42 |
Dominick Romanini | State College Area YMCA | 4 | 7 | 10 | 28.46 |
Thomas Chlebda | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 1 | 4 | 11 | 28.49 |
Alex Dapkewicz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 28.51 |
Andrew McGraw | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 31 | 28.76 |
Trace Sauter | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 1 | 12 | 28.86 |
Seth Senior | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 32 | 28.97 |
Philip Mercatili | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 33 | 28.99 |
Ian Yarger | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 34 | 29.01 |
Paul Gannett | Bowie Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 29.04 |
John Mrugala | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 35 | 29.05 |
Daniel Murray | Ymca Of Talbot County | 5 | 6 | 36 | 29.08 |
Chris Veety | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 37 | 29.09 |
Jonathan Higley | Ymca Of Talbot County | 6 | 8 | 38 | 29.19 |
Steven Bini | State College Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | 29.29 | |
David Chao | Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | 5 | 14 | 29.32 |
Justin Higley | Ymca Of Talbot County | 2 | 2 | 39 | 29.52 |
Daniel Rozick | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 29.81 |
Adam Walsh | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 29.85 |
Stephen Lempicky | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 1 | 29.92 |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 30.16 |
Christopher Warren | State College Area YMCA | 2 | 8 | 40 | 30.19 |
Brandon Sands | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 30.31 |
Jonathan Cochrane | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 30.41 |
Nikolay Kanazirev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 1 | 20 | 30.59 |
Sean Ellis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 41 | 30.72 |
Timothy Mills | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 30.74 |
Evan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 30.83 |
Alexander Meissel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 30.93 |
Michael Pennock | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 31.03 |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 31.22 |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 31.29 |
Alex Raup | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 31.33 | |
Alexander Smith | Bowie Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 31.36 |
Arthur Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 31.37 |
Matthew Carolan | Kids Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 31.54 |
Anthony Termin | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 31.72 |
Andrew Smith-Jones | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 31.93 |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 31.94 |
Julius Jones | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 31.97 |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 32.33 |
Zachary Hornberger | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 32.63 |
Michael Sikora | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 32.66 |
Gregory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 33.47 |
Jameson Lietzke | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 33.87 |
Matthew Gannett | Bowie Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 34.02 |
Stephen Boris | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 34.11 |
Demetrios Karedis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 34.33 |
Robert Stuhr | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 34.47 |
Daniel Feeney | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 17 | 34.54 |
Jason Bini | State College Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 42 | 35.72 |
Antonio Romanini | State College Area YMCA | 2 | 8 | 18 | 35.88 |
Christopher Moritz | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 36.28 |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 39.21 |
Nathan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 40.59 |
Vincent Termin | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 40.62 |
James Heintzelman | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 8 | 6 | 40.70 |
Greg Fischer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Peter Cooke | Bowie Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Joshua Barr | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Christophe Sparks | Team Delaware | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS |