Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 4 | 1 | 51.07 |
Robert Terrell | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 5 | 2 | 52.61 |
Chad White | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 3 | 53.13 |
Greg Cummings | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 4 | 53.34 |
Shaun Armstrong | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 53.49 |
Justin Smith | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 7 | 5 | 53.80 |
Jason Enders | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 53.94 |
Matt Carmody | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 2 | 7 | 54.23 |
Mark Knepley | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 1 | 10 | 54.46 |
David Stepp | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 55.48 |
Stanley Czarnecki | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.61 |
Rick Estacio | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 55.63 |
Patrick Quinn | Ocean County Ymca | 2 | 2 | 12 | 55.70 |
Eric Daney | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 55.70 |
Michael Swanson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 55.74 |
Ian Rawhauser | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 55.76 |
Jonathan Rollins | Va Assoc. For Comp. Swim | 2 | 3 | 16 | 55.98 |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | 2 | 56.90 |
Chris Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | 3 | 58.57 |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 58.72 |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.30 |
Josiah Bethards | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 59.60 |
Colin Laren | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 6 | 6 | 59.69 |
Christopher Wills | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 6 | 59.69 |
Michael Salesky | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 59.70 |
Josh Chandler | Elizabehtown Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 59.78 |
Rob Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.46 |
Andrew Criner | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.46 |
Mason Carouge | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.63 |
Stefan Ferenchak | Hurricane Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.11 |
Trevor Ziegler | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:02.32 |
Nicholas Walulik | Hunterdon County Ymca | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.43 |
Peter Reiter | Ridgewood Ymca | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.47 |
Drew Jackson | Ymca Of Talbot County | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:02.68 |
Andrew McGraw | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:03.30 |
Colin Ackerman | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.17 |
Simon Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:05.83 |
Matthew Hershey | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.87 |
Kevin Spath | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.09 |
Brennan Morris | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.26 |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.75 |
Austin Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.91 |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.83 |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:16.38 |
Tyler Thein | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:17.45 |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:19.92 |
Michael Bogese | Va Assoc. For Comp. Swim | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.02 |
Brian Strathmeyer | York Ymca | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 11 | 4 | 1 | 52.28p |
Robert Terrell | Mercersburg Academy | 10 | 5 | 2 | 53.10p |
Chad White | Unattached | 10 | 4 | 3 | 53.27p |
Greg Cummings | Malvern Swimming Association | 10 | 3 | 4 | 53.63p |
Matt Carmody | Suburban Swim Center | 11 | 3 | 5 | 54.10p |
Justin Smith | Mercersburg Academy | 9 | 5 | 6 | 54.34p |
Jason Enders | Hershey Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 7 | 54.39p |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 8 | 54.65p |
David Stepp | Eagle Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 9 | 54.98p |
Shaun Armstrong | Three Village Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 10 | 55.05p |
Brandon Youse | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 11 | 6 | 11 | 55.25p |
Eric Daney | Nrg Swimming | 9 | 3 | 12 | 55.73p |
Jonathan Rollins | Va Assoc. For Comp. Swim | 9 | 2 | 13 | 55.90p |
Michael Swanson | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 14 | 55.92p |
Patrick Quinn | Ocean County Ymca | 9 | 7 | 15 | 55.98p |
Rick Estacio | Wsy Swimming | 11 | 5 | 16 | 55.99p |
Mark Knepley | Upper Main Line Ymca | 8 | 6 | 17 | 56.09p |
Ian Rawhauser | Trident Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 18 | 56.23p |
Stanley Czarnecki | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 56.60p |
Kyle Almoney | Unattached | 11 | 2 | 19 | 56.64p |
Thomas Gilbert | Albright Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 19 | 56.64p |
Chris Ippoliti | Upper Main Line Ymca | 9 | 6 | 21 | 56.73p |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 2 | 56.73p |
Sean English | Ridley Area Ymca | 9 | 8 | 22 | 56.80p |
Peter Cancila | Malvern Swimming Association | 9 | 1 | 23 | 56.86p |
Blake Albohm | Ridgewood Ymca | 10 | 6 | 24 | 56.89p |
Chase McGeary | Phoenixville Area Ymca | 10 | 7 | 25 | 57.14p |
Robert Franssen | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 26 | 57.23p |
Christopher Will | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 3 | 27 | 57.52p |
Gregory Rogers | Columbia Aquatics Association | 10 | 1 | 28 | 57.59p |
Travis Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 29 | 57.64p |
Christopher Chu | Mercersburg Academy | 6 | 8 | 30 | 57.68p |
Michael Hughes | Ridgewood Ymca | 2 | 6 | 31 | 57.69p |
Anton White | Hawk Hill Swimming | 1 | 7 | 31 | 57.69p |
Derek Nowak | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 33 | 57.79p |
Denny Shupe | Upper Main Line Ymca | 6 | 2 | 34 | 57.80p |
Alex Goldsmith | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 1 | 35 | 57.90p |
William Fortin | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 36 | 57.91p |
James Harrell | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 7 | 37 | 58.16p |
John Peterman | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 38 | 58.32p |
Peter Starr | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 11 | 1 | 39 | 58.35p |
Garrick Berberich | Bay Barracudas | 7 | 2 | 40 | 58.64p |
Daniel Walley | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 41 | 58.90p |
Victor Johnson | Upper Main Line Ymca | 5 | 1 | 42 | 59.02p |
Erik Smith | Jersey Storm Swimming | 6 | 4 | 43 | 59.06p |
Chris Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 4 | 3 | 59.10p |
Jason Amos | Piranhas Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 44 | 59.12p |
Alan Bakes | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 3 | 45 | 59.38p |
Matthew McMullan | Kennett Area Ymca Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 46 | 59.67p |
Stephen Dwyer | Hunterdon County Ymca | 7 | 8 | 47 | 59.82p |
Joshua Kane | Hurricane Swimming | 4 | 5 | 48 | 59.83p |
Andrew Turkewitz | Pennaquatics | 2 | 7 | 49 | 59.91p |