Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.23 |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.60 |
Greg Cummings | Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:56.77 |
Eric Daney | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:58.14 |
Matt Carmody | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.28 |
Jason Enders | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:58.48 |
Ian Rawhauser | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:58.80 |
Michael Swanson | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:59.25 |
David Stepp | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:59.36 |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:59.37 |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.29 |
Derek Nowak | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:01.70 |
Robert Franssen | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:01.80 |
William Fortin | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:04.71 |
Travis Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:05.18 |
Josiah Bethards | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.60 |
Bryan Pinkston | Va Assoc. For Comp. Swim | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.75 |
Christopher Will | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:06.94 |
Chris Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:07.64 |
Michael Salesky | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:08.54 |
Colin Laren | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:09.93 |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:10.93 |
Brian Young | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:11.95 |
Josh Chandler | Elizabehtown Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:13.04 |
Andrew McGraw | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:13.19 |
Stefan Ferenchak | Hurricane Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:13.90 |
Robert Myers | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:15.44 |
Trevor Ziegler | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:16.22 |
Sean Ellis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:17.11 |
Umar Abdur-Rahman | Hawk Hill Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:18.21 |
Sean Scott | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:18.54 |
Chase McGeary | Phoenixville Area Ymca | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.81p |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.33p |
Justin Smith | Mercersburg Academy | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.94p |
Jason Enders | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:57.64p |
Matt Carmody | Suburban Swim Center | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:57.70p |
Robert Terrell | Mercersburg Academy | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:58.66p |
Eric Daney | Nrg Swimming | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1:58.72p |
Michael Swanson | Trident Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 8 | 1:59.28p |
David Stepp | Eagle Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1:59.39p |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 10 | 2:00.40p |
Ian Rawhauser | Trident Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 11 | 2:01.48p |
Jonathan Rollins | Va Assoc. For Comp. Swim | 9 | 6 | 12 | 2:01.79p |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Association | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.05p |
Greg Cummings | Malvern Swimming Association | 8 | 7 | 13 | 2:02.06p |
Robert Franssen | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 14 | 2:02.31p |
William Fortin | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 15 | 2:02.69p |
Travis Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 16 | 2:02.70p |
Derek Nowak | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 17 | 2:02.95p |
Rick Estacio | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 5 | 18 | 2:03.15p |
Chase McGeary | Phoenixville Area Ymca | 7 | 6 | 19 | 2:03.71p |
Garrick Berberich | Bay Barracudas | 6 | 3 | 20 | 2:04.27p |
Daniel Walley | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 21 | 2:04.32p |
Peter Cancila | Malvern Swimming Association | 6 | 4 | 22 | 2:04.40p |
Blake Albohm | Ridgewood Ymca | 8 | 2 | 23 | 2:04.58p |
Christopher Chu | Mercersburg Academy | 5 | 7 | 24 | 2:04.69p |
Andrew Engle | Five Star Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 25 | 2:04.79p |
Christopher Will | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 8 | 26 | 2:05.15p |
Anton White | Hawk Hill Swimming | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:05.24p |
Brandon Trabosh | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 4 | 28 | 2:06.38p |
John Peterman | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 29 | 2:06.39p |
Bryan Pinkston | Va Assoc. For Comp. Swim | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.96p |
James Harrell | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 5 | 30 | 2:07.04p |
Jason Amos | Piranhas Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 30 | 2:07.04p |
Alex Goldsmith | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:07.09p |
Alan Bakes | Jersey Storm Swimming | 6 | 6 | 33 | 2:07.22p |
Stephen Dwyer | Hunterdon County Ymca | 6 | 7 | 34 | 2:07.35p |
Richard Mann | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 35 | 2:07.73p |
Michael Hughes | Ridgewood Ymca | 3 | 2 | 36 | 2:07.82p |
Josiah Bethards | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.93p |
Kevin Starry | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 37 | 2:08.13p |
Jack Hutchinson | Upper Main Line Ymca | 4 | 6 | 38 | 2:08.24p |
Yuchi Zhang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 2 | 39 | 2:09.04p |
Joshua Kane | Hurricane Swimming | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2:09.31p |
Chris Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:09.69p |
Christopher Wills | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:10.27p |
Denny Shupe | Upper Main Line Ymca | 4 | 3 | 41 | 2:10.35p |
Eric Clark | Pennaquatics | 3 | 8 | 42 | 2:10.41p |
Michael Salesky | Jersey Storm Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:10.53p |
David Guba | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 5 | 43 | 2:10.62p |
Matthew McMullan | Kennett Area Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 44 | 2:11.05p |
Gregory Rogers | Columbia Aquatics Association | 7 | 5 | 45 | 2:11.67p |
Colin Laren | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:11.74p |
Michael Garcia | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 46 | 2:11.76p |
Ethan Ratliff | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 47 | 2:11.79p |
Brian Young | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:12.33p |
Travis Kropp | Bay Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 48 | 2:12.39p |
Andrew Miller | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 6 | 49 | 2:12.70p |
Johnny Fleckenstein | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 50 | 2:12.72p |
Danny Lo | Ocean County Ymca | 2 | 3 | 51 | 2:12.95p |
Josh Chandler | Elizabehtown Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:13.04p |
Zachary Franklin | Hawk Hill Swimming | 3 | 4 | 52 | 2:13.34p |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:13.49p |
David Minkovsky | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 53 | 2:13.56p |
Stefan Ferenchak | Hurricane Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:14.84p |
Robert Myers | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:16.64p |
Matthew Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:17.38p |
Umar Abdur-Rahman | Hawk Hill Swimming | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:17.38p |
Borna Siriscevic | Mercersburg Academy | 3 | 6 | 54 | 2:17.49p |