Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chris Ippoliti | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.28 |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:09.34 |
Andrew Storm | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.17 |
Robert Mitchell | Pennaquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:11.98 |
David Montgomery | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:13.80 |
Aaron Burns | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:14.82 |
Michael Williams | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:15.34 |
Charles Beatty | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:15.45 |
Yuchi Zhang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:15.68 |
John Carlin | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:15.93 |
Ryan Kolynych | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:15.94 |
Bryan Geiger | Ocean County Ymca | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:16.18 |
Matthew Blaszko | Ridgewood Ymca | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:17.10 |
Tim Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:17.89 |
Evan Roseberry | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.38 |
Timothy Storm | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:18.99 |
Owen Kinney | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:19.01 |
Ray Bratcher | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:20.13 |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:21.47 |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.56 |
Adam Walsh | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:24.22 |
Chris Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:25.41 |
Trevor Ziegler | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:30.59 |
John Cremo Jr. | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:31.35 |
Brian Kreider | Lebanon Ymca | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:32.97 |
Steven Levine | Hurricane Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:33.39 |
Wright Scott-Kem | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:34.75 |
Gene Noone | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Chris Ippoliti | Upper Main Line Ymca | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.66p |
Andrew Storm | Bay Barracudas | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.07p |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.84p |
David Montgomery | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2:12.11p |
Yuchi Zhang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:13.49p |
Aaron Burns | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:13.50p |
Robert Mitchell | Pennaquatics | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:13.62p |
Matthew Blaszko | Ridgewood Ymca | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:15.88p |
Ryan Kolynych | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:17.70p |
Timothy Storm | Bay Barracudas | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:18.23p |
Michael Williams | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2:18.31p |
John Carlin | Upper Main Line Ymca | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:18.35p |
Charles Beatty | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2:18.51p |
Ray Bratcher | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:18.91p |
Tim Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:19.00p |
Bryan Geiger | Ocean County Ymca | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:19.08p |
Joshua Barr | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:19.70p |
David Guba | Mercersburg Academy | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:20.21p |
Adam Burger | Jersey Storm Swimming | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:20.26p |
Anton White | Hawk Hill Swimming | 5 | 3 | 20 | 2:20.31p |
Philip Cancila | Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:21.17p |
Evan Roseberry | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.21p |
Kevin Kozlowski | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:21.21p |
Matt Fedderly | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:22.03p |
Jason Enders | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:22.11p |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.63p |
Danny Lo | Ocean County Ymca | 5 | 8 | 25 | 2:22.76p |
Owen Kinney | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:23.03p |
Johnny Fleckenstein | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2:23.49p |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:23.60p |
Robbie Benner | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:23.99p |
Bryan Stiffler | Mercersburg Academy | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:24.24p |
David Hughes | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 29 | 2:24.33p |
Alejandro Federle | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 30 | 2:24.58p |
Chris Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:25.47p |
Robert Franssen | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:25.63p |
David Kline | Ridgewood Ymca | 2 | 7 | 32 | 2:26.06p |
Borna Siriscevic | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 5 | 33 | 2:26.84p |
Ethan Ratliff | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 34 | 2:27.59p |
Alexander Smith | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 35 | 2:27.84p |
Stephen Dwyer | Hunterdon County Ymca | 4 | 8 | 36 | 2:29.93p |
Michael Hay | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 6 | 37 | 2:29.97p |
Adam Walsh | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:30.06p |
Bryan Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 38 | 2:30.45p |
Brian Kreider | Lebanon Ymca | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:31.02p |
Audun Lier | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 3 | 39 | 2:32.76p |
John Cremo Jr. | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:34.09p |
Tyler Jones | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 1 | 40 | 2:35.64p |
Steven Levine | Hurricane Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:35.79p |
Trevor Ziegler | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:35.95p |
Wright Scott-Kem | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:36.03p |
Gene Noone | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:37.79p |
Brian Weiser | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 41 | 2:39.46p |
Adam Carpenter | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 42 | 2:40.23p |
Erik Ostensjo | Hunterdon County Ymca | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Homer Winter | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Ricky Walters | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
George Bennitt | Kennett Area Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Andrew Gilbert | Upper Main Line Ymca | 5 | 1 | NSp |