Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jennifer Feenstra | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.21 |
Kerry Nichols | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.76 |
Breann Martinez | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.13 |
Kristin Brown | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.97 |
Jennifer Graham | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.02 |
Caitlin Graves | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.53 |
Cari Czarnecki | Five Star Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:13.36 |
Leah Gingrich | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.56 |
Paige Brown | Serpents | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.64 |
Shannon Daly | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1:13.69 | |
Lauren McCleaf | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:13.81 |
Brittany Bertoli | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:14.62 |
Stephanie Williams | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:14.66 |
Lisa Shelps | Unattached Boyertown Y Navy Se | 4 | 4 | 1:15.07 | |
Alexandra Allen | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.78 |
Morgan Henry | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:15.94 |
Kacey Centrella | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:16.08 |
Stephanie Speicher | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:16.08 |
Katherine Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:16.83 |
Kate Chialastri | Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:17.36 |
Galen Barry | Malvern Swimming Association | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.38 |
Sarah Goodman | Serpents | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:17.54 |
Erin Houck | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.91 |
Macey Keath | Lebanon YMCA | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.93 |
Monica D'ambrogi | Annapolis Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:18.33 |
Breanna Folk | Unnattached Fsc | 2 | 1 | 1:18.49 | |
Valerie Kozachuk | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.92 |
Victoria Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:18.93 |
Deborah La Rue | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.84 |
Kristen Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:19.87 |
Michelle Johnson | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.89 |
Brooke Matsanka | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:20.28 |
Alexandra Knox | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:20.78 |
Jacy Dyer | Unnattached Fsc | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:21.08 |
Dayna Peden | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:21.51 |
Amy He | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:22.03 |
Jennifer Charkow | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:22.32 |
Michelle Towns | Serpents | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:22.54 |
Lindsay Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:22.87 |
Shannon Yoskoski | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:23.53 |
Victoria Lederer | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.96 |
Jordan Gibbs | Annapolis Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:24.06 |
Amanda Slawter | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:24.10 |
Kelly Eurich | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:24.45 |
Leslie Linn | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.57 |
Katie Perkins | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:25.00 |
Darcey Schultz | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:25.04 |
Abby Kress | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:25.07 |
Maggie Holland | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:25.15 |
Sarah Miller | Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:25.49 |
Amber Luedtke | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:25.53 |
Elizabeth Grey | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:25.58 |
Kiri Hassett | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:25.64 |
Alyssa Romasco | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:25.68 |
Jordan Dick | Malvern Swimming Association | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:26.70 |
Jennifer Shea-Miller | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:27.01 |
Summer Davis | Serpents | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:27.06 |
Sabrina Eisl | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:27.26 |
Kendall Towe | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:27.73 |
Natalie Holland | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:28.29 |
Shannon Draves | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:28.51 |
Sonja Eisl | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:29.07 |
Meghan Lutz | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:29.33 |
Christine Danielson | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:29.54 |
Kayla Raptosh | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:29.60 |
Brittany Dover | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:29.61 |
Dana Schleif | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:29.63 |
Emily Whisel | South Middleton Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:30.57 |
Kristina Roop | Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:32.50 |
Suzanne Mooney | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 1 | 5 | 1:32.62 | |
Allen Garner | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:32.72 |
Amanda Metzinger | Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:33.01 |
Caitlin Towe | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:33.21 |
Megan Williams | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:33.99 |
Kelsey Hill | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:34.70 |
Simone Davis | Serpents | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:34.87 |
Katie Murphy | Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:36.53 |
Elizabeth Wyjadka | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:36.67 |
Kristen Park | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:37.74 |
Kelly McCarthy | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 3 | 1 | 1:37.76 | |
Angela McDougall | Haverford Swim Club Sea-Serpen | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:38.82 |
Alice Sharpless | Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:38.83 |
Kelly Kline | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:38.92 |
Anna Savage | Serpents | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:39.66 |
Tyreeka Adams | Serpents | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:42.79 |
Patricia Schult | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:44.63 |
Phoebe Connell | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:44.84 |
Andrea Luongo | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:46.31 |
Julia England | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:47.69 |
Whitney Allen | Serpents | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:48.39 |
Brittany Andrews | Serpents | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:50.58 |
Laura Debenedetto | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:53.75 |
Erin O'Leary | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:53.75 |
Alina Rakiewicz | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:00.41 |
Acoya Goines | Serpents | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:03.02 |
Sarah Zomchick | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Sydney Wolfe | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Christie Parfitt | Serpents | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Amanda Skonezney | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Emily Molitor | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 6 | NS |