Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Penning | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.68 |
Ryan Lichtenfels | The Fish | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.78 |
John-Howard Sidman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.83 |
Michael Flach | The Fish | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.88 |
Kevin Burke | York Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:11.03 |
Sean Fletcher | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.06 |
Nicholas Hazelton | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:13.79 |
Jonathan Christensen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.14 |
Ross Tollefson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:14.39 |
Quinton Stevens-Palmer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.98 |
Mark Sarman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.62 |
Andrew Larson | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:17.51 |
Kirk Harbaugh | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:17.51 |
Stephan Rawles | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:17.54 |
Michael Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.86 |
Cameron Patterson | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:18.03 |
Joey Connor | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:18.07 |
Austin Auger | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:18.09 |
Christopher Allen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:18.21 |
Angus MacDonald | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.38 |
Walter Smith | York Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:18.67 |
Matthew Benecki | The Fish | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:20.56 |
Alex Spina | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:26.64 |
Raymond Rieling | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:27.05 |
Brian Jacobs | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:28.23 |
Tyler Curl | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:28.40 |
Stephen Fay | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:30.02 |
Christopher Shifflett | York Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:30.16 |
Samuel Krebs | Unattached-Potomac Valley | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:31.75 |
Andrew Tomajczyk | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:35.20 |
Owen Cooke | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:40.54 |
Ben Stonerock | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:40.94 |
Andrew Cho | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:48.83 |
John Cruz | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:49.76 |
Patrick-Henry Deegan | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:53.31 |
Marck Jaeger | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:57.25 |
Patrick Weaver | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Lloyd Ramey | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Philip Mangano | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kyung-Jun Park | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Michael Jewell | Unattached MACHINE Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Stuart Loomis | York Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS |