Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mark Remaly | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.27 |
Garrick Berberich | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.39 |
Robert Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:00.24 |
Hugh Anderson | The Fish | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.68 |
Alex Chen | Bowie Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:04.83 |
Richard Albertson | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.21 |
Thomas Bitterly | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:05.93 |
Charles Marck | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:05.95 |
Josh Nachman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:06.01 |
Eric Skrabacz | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:06.18 |
Richard Johnson | Ywca Middies | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:06.35 |
Daniel Calderon | Bowie Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:07.05 |
Paul Gannett | Bowie Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:07.16 |
John Hogan | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:08.23 |
Jason McLaughlin | Ywca Middies | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:08.77 |
Ben Mechak | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:11.77 |
Mason Carouge | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:12.26 |
Brian Koizim | Ywca Middies | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:12.70 |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:12.90 |
Michael Garcia | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:13.01 |
Matthew Saccurato | Ywca Middies | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:13.04 |
Andrew McGraw | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:13.19 |
Peter Humphries | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:13.83 |
Bryan Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:14.07 |
Chris Giangi | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:14.32 |
Matthew Marquart | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:14.71 |
Timmy Wilmot | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:14.85 |
David Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:14.94 |
Conor Doherty | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:15.62 |
Michael Hughes | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:16.98 |
Nathan Swallow | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:17.28 |
Hunter Mims | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:24.77 |
Mark Remaly | Bay Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.73p |
Garrick Berberich | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.80p |
Robert Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.72p |
Hugh Anderson | The Fish | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.64p |
Josh Nachman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:03.42p |
Daniel Calderon | Bowie Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:03.46p |
Richard Albertson | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.28p |
Alex Chen | Bowie Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:06.75p |
Charles Marck | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:07.06p |
Eric Skrabacz | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:07.19p |
Thomas Bitterly | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:07.66p |
Paul Gannett | Bowie Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:07.78p |
John Hogan | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:08.06p |
Jason McLaughlin | Ywca Middies | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:08.09p |
David Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.23p |
Richard Johnson | Ywca Middies | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:08.85p |
Joseph Mechak | Rockville Montgomery | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:11.17p |
Mason Carouge | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:11.67p |
Matthew Marquart | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:11.80p |
Conor Doherty | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:12.03p |
Michael Garcia | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:12.48p |
Andrew McGraw | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:13.62p |
Brian Koizim | Ywca Middies | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:13.99p |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:14.26p |
Bryan Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:14.33p |
Ben Mechak | Rockville Montgomery | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:14.51p |
Peter Humphries | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:14.78p |
Chris Giangi | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:15.23p |
Peter Galan | Mount Pleasant Swimming | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:15.50p |
Nathan Swallow | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:16.34p |
Michael Hughes | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:17.01p |
Matthew Saccurato | Ywca Middies | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:17.08p |
Timmy Wilmot | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:17.28p |
James Batson | Ywca Middies | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:19.40p |
Hunter Mims | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:19.75p |
Alexander Smith-Jones | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:20.01p |
Andrew Johnson | Ywca Middies | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:22.24p |
Bradley Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:25.24p |
Wright Scott-Kem | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:26.85p |
Michael Larson | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:30.33p |
Robert Feasley | Rockville Montgomery | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:30.59p |
Trung Vuong | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:32.76p |
Michael Britvan | Ywca Middies | 3 | 7 | DQp |