Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Diana Munz | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4:51.27 |
Margot Brooks | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4:52.80 |
Ellis Schieman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 3 | 5:02.31 |
Lauren Preyss | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5:06.61 |
Laura Clark | Lorain Torpedoes | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5:10.63 |
Danielle Scherry | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 6 | 5:11.50 |
Sara Stech | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5:11.66 |
Erica Dorfman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:14.60 |
Sarah Dorenkott | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5:19.12 |
Brittany Senn | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 8 | 5:20.06 |
Heidi Mitskavich | University Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5:20.43 |
Allison Cordek | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5:21.25 |
Jennifer Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5:22.78 |
Louise Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5:23.54 |
Sara Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:23.61 |
Mia Hable | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 10 | 10 | 5:25.53 |
Lauren Parr | Canton City Schools | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5:26.04 |
Kelsey Bucher | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 5:26.98 |
Heather Gilmour | Unattached-USC | 3 | 6 | 13 | 5:27.56 |
Kristy Hable | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 5 | 5:28.03 |
Audrey Gedeon | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 5:29.06 |
Brittany Strumbel | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:29.12 |
Alisa Vereshchagin | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5:29.79 |
Cynthia Fether | Canton City Schools | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:31.24 |
Maria Chan | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5:32.06 |
Jessica Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5:32.18 |
Marta Stewart-Bates | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:32.37 |
Frances Killea | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 5:33.84 |
Cynthia Gangloff | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 16 | 5:34.14 |
Kathryn Weber | Lorain Torpedoes | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5:35.19 |
Julie Reitenbach | Lorain Torpedoes | 3 | 3 | 17 | 5:35.34 |
Sarah White | University Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 5:35.41 |
Courtney Tumbush | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 9 | 7 | 5:35.43 |
Kelly Jensen | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:36.09 |
Lauryssa Rieger | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 11 | 5:37.35 |
Kendra Colby | Canton City Schools | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5:38.30 |
Tory Paez | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5:38.58 |
Kelsey Paras | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 5:38.96 |
Nicole Dumont | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 10 | 12 | 5:41.24 |
Stacie Clagg | Canton City Schools | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:41.59 |
Danielle McGrath | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 19 | 5:42.93 |
Desiree Thomas | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5:42.95 |
Aubree Bailey | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 21 | 5:43.30 |
Paige Lindstrom | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 13 | 5:43.82 |
Catherine Cunniff | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 5:43.87 |
Meghan Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 11 | 5:43.94 |
Margaret Thomas | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 5:44.42 |
Madeleine Strohl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5:44.67 |
Brittany Krauth | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5:44.91 |
Margaret Baron | University Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:45.27 |
Sandra Bajzat | Canton City Schools | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5:45.86 |
Christina Yager | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 24 | 5:46.38 |
Lauren Bair | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 25 | 5:47.42 |
Margaret McGraw | University Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 5:47.73 |
Jennifer Happ | University Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 13 | 5:47.86 |
Lindsay Meggas | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 27 | 5:48.52 |
Cristina Farmer | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 17 | 5:49.75 |
Jacqueline Trudeau | Peak Performance | 1 | 4 | 18 | 5:50.05 |
Courtney Reese | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 8 | 28 | 5:50.11 |
Heidi Benson | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 5:50.44 |
Kiva Weber | Lorain Torpedoes | 1 | 4 | 29 | 5:50.97 |
Alexandra Giordano | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:51.10 |
Elizabeth Barry | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 30 | 5:51.84 |
Michelle Shimrock | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 14 | 5:51.91 |
Danielle Schwager | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 31 | 5:51.94 |
Melissa Venecek | Peak Performance | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:52.17 |
Katherine Knurek | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 16 | 5:52.39 |
Beth Rogers | Canton City Schools | 2 | 3 | 17 | 5:52.88 |
Emily Splain | Peak Performance | 2 | 2 | 18 | 5:53.47 |
Sarah Eckersley | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 32 | 5:54.38 |
Bettina Hahn-Lawson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 19 | 5:54.53 |
Meghan Thompson | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 6 | 20 | 5:54.60 |
Mallory Mahan | Mansfield Waves | 1 | 6 | 20 | 5:55.07 |
Elizabeth Haber | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 21 | 5:55.89 |
Molly Stark | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 5:56.47 |
Betsy Scarberry | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 5:57.60 |
Townley Smith | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 5 | 33 | 5:57.81 |
Margaret Wu | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 21 | 5:59.11 |
Catherine Marini | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5:59.42 |
Kaylee Klinger | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 23 | 5:59.61 |
Jessica Janda | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 24 | 6:01.60 |
Elizabeth Galyas | University Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 6:01.85 |
Amanda Sturges | University Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 34 | 6:03.79 |
Taelor Brown | Canton City Schools | 2 | 10 | 25 | 6:04.60 |
Emily Schwartz | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 6:06.80 |
Nicole Kolis | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6:07.33 |
Amanda Thurman | Peak Performance | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6:08.25 |
Casey Glassman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 27 | 6:09.06 |
Brooke Dingess | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6:09.25 |
Megan Splain | Peak Performance | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:13.71 |
Melissa Besman | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:15.70 |
Jaclyn Gleske | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 7 | 6:19.07 |
Maryn Bieganski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6:20.86 |
Ann Holy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6:21.70 |
Sarah Thaler | University Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 10 | 6:22.49 |
Erica Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 10 | 11 | 6:26.69 |
Katherine Cordek | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 12 | 6:31.18 |
Logan Arnold | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 13 | 6:38.64 |
Taylor Pearl | University Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 6:59.17 |
Katie Mann | Cuyahoga Falls Y | 2 | 2 | DQ |