Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline Spearman | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.50 |
Emily Wagner | Harford County YMCA Hurricanes | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.88 |
Lauren Foster | Harford County YMCA Hurricanes | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.37 |
Allison Davis | Kc Orchards Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.40 |
Molly Butt | Kc Orchards Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:25.02 |
Amy Fisher | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:25.10 |
Megan Eyler | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:25.46 |
Stephanie Lindsey | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:26.08 |
Megan Hughes | Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.51 |
Corinne Campbell | Kc Orchards Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:26.78 |
Michael Peltz | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:27.03 |
Tracy Spurrier | Kc Orchards Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:27.44 |
Alyssa Kirby | Kc Orchards Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:27.48 |
Katie Robinson | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:27.92 |
Lisa Barrows | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:28.32 |
Melissa Seets | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:28.49 |
Sallie Robinson | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:28.50 |
Julia Sclar | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:28.61 |
Rebecca Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:28.83 |
Marissa Chase | Dundalk Eastfield Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.98 |
Anna Schuster | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:29.82 |
Olivia Kimmel | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:30.23 |
Kelly Serfling | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:31.58 |
Vicki Seets | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:32.53 |
Emily Viohl | Sprc Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:32.61 |
Ashley Shifflett | Dundalk Eastfield Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:33.03 |
Katelyn Grue | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:33.67 |
Kiara Yarberough | Baltimore City Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:36.57 |
Colleen Walls | Harford County YMCA Hurricanes | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:36.58 |
Katie Silvestri | Harford County YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:38.77 |
Jennifer Reisfeld | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:40.01 |
Elisabeth Cmiel | Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:41.15 |
Brittne Bryan | Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:42.30 |
Johnnetta Hammock | Baltimore City Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:42.37 |
Meredith Foster | Harford County YMCA Hurricanes | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:42.47 |
Kristen Dukes | Harford County YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:42.98 |
Sophie Diven | Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:43.99 |
Kara Grimes | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:47.73 |
Kate Dunseith | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:48.34 |
Erika Koenig | Sprc Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:48.40 |
Laura Brown | Sprc Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:49.65 |
Maureen Kelly | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:50.33 |
Rachel Koenig | Sprc Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:54.61 |
Juliann Rossi | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:54.95 |
Kirsten Gizara | Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:55.15 |
Aimee Edwards | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:55.67 |
Julia Queale | Kc Orchards Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:56.15 |
Coralie Thomas | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:58.09 |
Alexandra James | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:58.61 |
Sarah Norfolk | Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:59.90 |
Kayla Franze | Baltimore City Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:09.73 |
Taylor Green | Baltimore City Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:13.11 |
Erin Dunseith | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:13.41 |
Mia Bland | Baltimore City Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:22.06 |
Carrie Dukes | Harford County YMCA Hurricanes | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:24.63 |
Aarica Carrinton | Baltimore City Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:24.98 |
Erin Wesselhoff | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Elizabeth Reese | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Bethany McCutcheon | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Victoria Klein | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Hillary Jacobs | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Arianna Franca | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Arianna Russell | Harford County YMCA Hurricanes | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Katherine Flaherty | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jamie Erlemeier | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Rachel Charnley | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Alexandra Bernson | Sprc Stingrays | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Kaitlin Bulavinetz | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Mallory Redd | Baltimore City Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Zinasia Johnson | Baltimore City Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Kendall Williams | Mid Delmarva YMCA | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Lauren Pyle | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | DQ |