Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Flaherty | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24.42 |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 25.10 |
Jay Minster | Upper St. Clair-Unattached | 4 | 5 | 3 | 25.21 |
Lee Sharbaugh | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 25.27 |
Thomas Sandor | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 25.36 |
Scott Brennan | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25.50 |
Brenton Shipe | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 2 | 7 | 26.19 |
Zachary Hunter | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 4 | 6 | 8 | 26.98 |
Richard Noble | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 28.06 |
David Zapp | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 6 | 10 | 28.61 |
Peter Nam | Moon Area Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 29.09 |
Michael Schaefer | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 5 | 2 | 29.18 |
Jayson Weigand | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 11 | 29.21 |
Daniel Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 29.28 |
Nathan Mellott | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 12 | 29.37 |
Neal Bruder | Western Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 13 | 29.73 |
Nicholas Karas | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 4 | 4 | 30.49 |
Alex Whittington | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 30.69 |
Nicholas Hamilton | Moon Area Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 31.02 |
David Bush | Kiski School Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 32.32 |
Kyle Rarig | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 32.86 |
Taylor Hayes | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 1 | 8 | 33.21 |
Philip Yeung | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 2 | 9 | 33.25 |
Chad Murphy | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 3 | 9 | 33.25 |
Nicholas Pahountis | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 33.45 |
Steven Kenzevich | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 34.11 |
Joshua Sebrosky | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 6 | 13 | 34.71 |
Brian Murslack | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 2 | 34.86 |
Kyle Murphy | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 14 | 35.59 |
Matthew Magdic | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 35.85 |
Joey Kennedy | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 5 | 3 | 35.96 |
Chris Smith | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 36.09 |
Trevor McGahey | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 3 | 5 | 36.76 |
Zachery Ligus | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 36.83 |
Erik Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 4 | 1 | 37.10 |
Evan McLaughlin | Western Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 7 | 37.26 |
Jacob Lewis | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 38.09 |
Alexander Jones | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 38.24 |
Curtis Thorniley | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 38.27 |
Andrey Grinshpun | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 1 | 16 | 38.60 |
Jeffrey Sadler | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 39.24 |
Kevin Albert | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 41.31 |
Scott Smith | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 6 | 9 | 41.55 |
Andrew Ma | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 5 | 10 | 41.57 |
Pranav Krishnan | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 3 | 11 | 42.90 |
Michael Magdic | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 43.55 |
Nathan Murslack | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 45.06 |
Sean Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 5 | 46.79 |
Andrew Kearns | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 4 | 13 | 48.51 |
Jordan Hayes | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 2 | 14 | 56.30 |
Nolan Pepka | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 56.42 |
Michael McLinden | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Daniel Landis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 2 | NS | |
John Loper | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 1 | NS | |
James Schaefer | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Patrick Fapore | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Beer | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Mark Horst | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | NS |