Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Ash | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.39 |
Paul Huey | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.74 |
Steven Helmuth | Canton City Schools | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.41 |
Connor Wolf | Canton City Schools | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:16.62 |
Brian Johnson | Canton City Schools | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:17.58 |
Brad Henderson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.64 |
Tyrone Jimmison | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.44 |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.74 |
John Groselle | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:19.58 |
Joe Frankenfield | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:20.27 |
Kevin Happ | University Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:22.77 |
Corey Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:23.44 |
Maxwell Geiger | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:24.87 |
Avery Scott | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:25.32 |
James Orr | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:25.65 |
Joel White | Canton City Schools | 1 | 8 | 1:27.14 | |
Jack Reitman | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:27.87 |
Joseph Hollinshead | University Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:28.05 |
Tyler Bailey | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.58 |
Robert Ihasz | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:28.76 |
Charles Guyton | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:29.15 |
Joseph Milkovich | Peak Piranaz | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:30.12 |
Jon Mattern | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:30.39 |
Robert Huey | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:30.51 |
Samuel Weaver | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:31.07 |
Matthew Madsen | Coshocton Rising Tide | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:31.74 |
Scott StMarie | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:32.33 |
Andrew Eckhart | Canton City Schools | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:32.91 |
Lawrence Ni | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:33.82 |
Joshua Cronin | Canton City Schools | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:34.90 |
Anthony Russo | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:37.94 |
Jason Xiao | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:38.01 |
Ian Ward | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:38.80 |
Oscar Lee | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:39.58 |
Mark Obernesser | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:41.65 |
Anthony Marsico | Lorain Torpedoes | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.69 |
John Anderson | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:46.05 |
Lloyd Anderson | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:46.07 |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:46.46 |
Jason Clifford | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:47.89 |
Tristan Wagner | Peak Piranaz | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:05.48 |
Brian Pomerantz | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:11.05 |
Brian Neuman | Usa-Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:11.68 |
Scott Bickel | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:13.10 |
Jesse Preisler | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:21.58 |
Jordan Bray | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Stephen | Canton City Schools | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Daniel Cinadr | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Eric Fischer | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Tyrone Flowers | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Cory Mathias | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Dmitry Klementov | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
David Okeson | University Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
C Swaninger | University Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Adam Rabe | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Kellen Welch | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS |