Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Mellors | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.15 |
Eric Limkemann | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2:02.15 |
Brent McAuliffe | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:04.69 |
Andrew Nicholson | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:06.36 |
John Zierenberg | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.62 |
Stephen Jackson | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:08.30 |
Gene Kurtysh | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.56 |
Joseph Moeller | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:08.93 |
Keith McBride | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:09.35 |
Matthew Viverette | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2:09.58 |
Raymound Toomey | Jewish Community Center-Unatt | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:09.78 |
Brian Simanek | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:09.89 |
Joseph DeBiase | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:10.00 |
Gunnar Aasen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:10.09 |
Curtis Kelly | North Hills Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:10.72 |
Theo Leriotis | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 5 | 14 | 2:10.74 |
Alan Carter | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:10.98 |
Kegan Borland | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:11.81 |
Nicholas Globig | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2:12.09 |
James Monaco | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2:12.09 |
Stephen Waters | North Hills Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:12.67 |
Wesley Aasen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:12.75 |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:12.75 |
Nicholas Lewandowski | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 8 | 22 | 2:12.86 |
Trey Rabinek | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:13.27 |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Unattached | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:13.43 |
Scott Shearer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 25 | 2:13.83 |
Garrett Wubben | Jewish Community Center-Unatt | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:14.40 |
Thomas Benoit | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2:14.85 |
Conor Simpson | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 2 | 28 | 2:15.24 |
Daniel Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2:15.99 |
Joseph Kaule | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2:16.03 |
Joey Bruzda | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:16.09 |
Andrew Zaydak | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2:16.25 |
Jordan Gadd | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 7 | 33 | 2:16.54 |
Brian Schultz | North Hills Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 34 | 2:16.88 |
Tommy Vanvolkenburg | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.99 |
Colin Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | 35 | 2:17.15 |
Robert Meyers | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:17.29 |
Douglas Dietrich | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:17.35 |
Daniel Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 36 | 2:17.41 |
Scott Brennan | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:17.80 |
Stephen Seidelson | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 37 | 2:18.38 |
Brenton Shipe | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 6 | 38 | 2:19.14 |
Steven Kurtz | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 39 | 2:19.37 |
Eric Schepner | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 6 | 40 | 2:19.62 |
David Guba | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 41 | 2:20.46 |
J Ginsberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:20.72 |
Scott Thompson | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:21.70 |
Jonathan Spindler | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 5 | 42 | 2:22.82 |
Christopher Minutello | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:23.60 |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:23.91 |
Jacob Hoyson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 43 | 2:24.60 |
Eric Craig | Team Pittsburgh-Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.79 |
Zachary Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.50 |
Lee Biermeyer JR | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:25.77 |
Scott Van Kooten | Jewish Community Center-Unatt | 1 | 4 | 44 | 2:26.45 |
Philip Myrick | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:27.64 |
Scott Gross | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:30.87 |
Robert Jones | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:35.03 |
Alex Whittington | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:38.05 |
Garrett Hehn | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:38.31 |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.24 |
Troy Murphy | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:40.96 |
Dante Fuoco | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:42.00 |
Alex Cook | Team Pittsburgh-Unattached | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:52.94 |
Elliott Baxter | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:59.47 |
Daniel Mazur | Chartiers Valley SC | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:59.58 |