Men's 100yd Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Dillon | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 3 | 3 | 1:10.30p | |
Jason Kaplowitz | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:10.74p | |
James Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 1:10.87p | |
Samuel Bradley | Laurel East Hartford | 2 | 5 | 1:10.87p | |
Michael Hoefling | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:11.03p | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 5 | 1:11.29p | |
Dan Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 2 | 1:11.59p | |
Casey Stoecklin | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 3 | 1:11.60p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:11.83p | |
Sam Laden | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 4 | 1 | 1:12.08p | |
Colin McPhelimy | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 9 | 1:12.22p | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 1:12.25p | |
Jakeb Szmigielski | Soco Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1:12.64p | |
Steve Sugrue | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1:12.80p | |
Kieran Whelan | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 3 | 4 | 1:12.91p | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 1:13.45p | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 1:13.74p | |
Jonathan Thai | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1:13.97p | |
Bryan Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 8 | 1:14.17p | |
Charles Helm | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 4 | 1:14.23p | |
Andrew De Morais | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1:14.26p | |
Ian McDonough | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 1 | 4 | 1:14.34p | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1:14.38p | |
Timothy Anderson | Regional Ymca Of Western Ct | 3 | 9 | 1:14.39p | |
Calder Sokolow | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1:14.52p | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 1:14.72p | |
Michael Dunn | Westport Water Rats | 3 | 8 | 1:14.81p | |
Craig Zevin | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 8 | 1:14.84p | |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 6 | 1:14.98p | |
Jason Dimauro | Northwest Ymca Lasers Usas | 1 | 7 | 1:15.05p | |
Gregory Buchek | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 1:15.10p | |
Joshua Phillips | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 1:15.32p | |
Thomas Radovich | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 1:15.53p | |
David Reed | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:15.85p | |
Ryan Pramer | Norwalk Zeus Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 1:15.89p | |
Kurt Murphy | Aquabears | 1 | 7 | 1:17.24p | |
Charles Schott | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 1:17.51p | |
Brian Fitzpatrick | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 1:17.68p | |
Devon Healy | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:20.08p | |
Kevin Peterson | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 1:20.18p | |
Joshua Romanowski | Laurel East Hartford | 2 | 2 | 1:21.31p | |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 1:21.65p | |
John Snellman | Norwalk Zeus Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1:22.38p | |
Michael Cwirka | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 2 | 1:22.91p | |
Bret Winners | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 9 | 1:22.91p | |
Bensen Thai | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 1:23.57p | |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk Zeus Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1:23.63p | |
Christopher Brennan | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 9 | 1:25.17p | |
Brendan Foley | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQp |