Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.24 |
Michael Allen | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:24.19 |
Josef Knecht | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.34 |
Yang Yang | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:26.65 |
Thomas Hale-Kupiec | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:26.88 |
Dan Nichols | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:29.45 |
Chris Lee | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:29.73 |
Stephen Moreland | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:31.69 |
Joshua Thomas | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.05 |
David Shen | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:33.25 |
Hoyle Miller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:35.05 |
Joseph Finn | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:35.87 |
Zackry Wepasnick | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:36.58 |
Brendan Haley | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:37.36 |
Ethan Gerlach | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:37.36 |
Wade Gong | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:37.75 |
Michael Larson | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:39.45 |
Ben Lucas | Unattached Curl-Burke | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:41.35 |
Matthew Krebs | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:41.91 |
Roger DeGEORGES | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:47.22 |
Nicholas Hazelton | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:47.62 |
Eric Friedland | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:47.89 |
Bradley Phillips | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:47.91 |
Matt Davey-Karlson | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:48.24 |
Victor Wang | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:49.22 |
Patrick Mukri | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:51.17 |
Devin Bowers | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:51.57 |
Timothy Peng | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:52.19 |
Mark Sarman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:52.71 |
Michael Stephens | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:53.34 |
Alexander Morres | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:55.07 |
Nicholas Kotonias | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:59.05 |
Donzen Urubshurow | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:59.12 |
Daniel Sheerin | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:03.51 |
Matthew Swallow | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:05.78 |
Matthew Thomas | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3:08.25 |
Andrew Tomajczyk | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:15.75 |
Paul Trigonoplos | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:16.04 |
Robert Hutchison | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3:17.06 |
Joshua Klotz | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.79p |
Josef Knecht | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:26.27p |
Michael Allen | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.88p |
Thomas Hale-Kupiec | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:29.48p |
Chris Lee | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:29.84p |
Yang Yang | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:30.05p |
Dan Nichols | Potomac Marlins | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:30.23p |
Stephen Moreland | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:32.18p |
John Wise | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:32.45p |
Daniel Killeri | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:32.59p |
Joshua Thomas | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.81p |
Brendan Haley | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:38.38p |
Wade Gong | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:38.68p |
Ethan Gerlach | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:38.97p |
Michael Larson | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:39.12p |
Jared Rubin | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:39.34p |
David Shen | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:39.38p |
Joseph Finn | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:39.67p |
Zachary Wheatley | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:40.04p |
Hoyle Miller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:40.35p |
Zackry Wepasnick | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:40.51p |
Joshua Klotz | Sea Devil Swimming | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:40.61p |
Ben Lucas | Unattached Curl-Burke | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:41.04p |
Eric Friedland | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:42.03p |
Andrew Relihan | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:42.08p |
Matthew Krebs | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:44.07p |
Christopher Gibeily | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:44.08p |
Bryan Erickson | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:44.81p |
Matthew Giorgis | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:47.35p |
Roger DeGEORGES | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:48.89p |
Richard Hagy | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:48.90p |
Patrick Mukri | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:50.98p |
Mark Sarman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:51.60p |
Sean Cook | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:52.38p |
Timothy Peng | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:52.64p |
Nicholas Hazelton | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:52.96p |
Bradley Phillips | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:53.01p |
Michael Stephens | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:53.07p |
Victor Wang | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:53.50p |
Matt Davey-Karlson | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:54.46p |
Devin Bowers | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:54.57p |
Alexander Morres | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:56.13p |
Donzen Urubshurow | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:56.74p |
Alex Miller | The Fish | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:57.64p |
Ben Cimons | Sea Devil Swimming | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:57.89p |
Brendan Whipkey | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:58.86p |
Andrew Tram | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:58.91p |
Nicholas Kotonias | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:59.31p |
Andrew Tollefson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:59.60p |
Stephen Fay | Herndon Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 3:03.10p |
Matthew Swallow | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:03.81p |
Samuel Krebs | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 3:03.87p |
Matthew Thomas | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:03.93p |
Frank Suthard | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 3:04.07p |
Daniel Sheerin | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3:07.43p |
Nicholas Wimer | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3:11.81p |
Antonio Deshields | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 26 | 3:12.05p |
Robert Hutchison | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3:15.66p |
Paul Trigonoplos | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3:16.11p |
Andrew Tomajczyk | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:16.41p |