Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Summer Morgan | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58.60 |
Laura Arjona | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 59.59 |
Danielle Konst | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.41 |
Catherine Nuess | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.75 |
Erika Wirth | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.80 |
Jessica Weidert | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:00.92 |
Abigail Blank | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1:01.18 |
Jensine Isip | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.06 |
Mallory Kellogg | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:02.08 |
Anna Hawkins | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:02.14 |
Brittney Moore | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.48 |
Jenni Dole | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.60 |
Anna Hawkins | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:02.63 |
Alexis Buckley | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.68 |
Victoria Eickerman | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.69 |
Cara Fadel | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:03.17 |
Sarah Towery | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.24 |
Rebecca Fischer | Billings Y Seahawks | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:03.36 |
Jaime Lyon | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.81 |
Jaime Lyon | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.08 |
Juliekay Brown | Yawama Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:05.00 |
Lauren Bell | Billings Y Seahawks | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:05.05 |
Emily Tremaine | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:05.48 |
Anya Lewis | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:06.29 |
Stacey Rupert | Olympia Ymca Orca Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:06.33 |
Kathy Redden | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:06.69 |
Helen Wall | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.11 |
Jessi Johnson | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.40 |
Katie Jaksha | Billings Y Seahawks | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:07.56 |
Emily Spence | West Seattle Y Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:07.66 |
Lauren Keele | Idaho Falls Ymca | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.67 |
Katie Hawkins | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.88 |
Lindsay Robb | Billings Y Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.15 |
Amy Anderton | Yakimaymca Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:08.22 |
Chelsea Hollingsworth | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:08.25 |
Jennifer Besagno | West Seattle Y Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:08.51 |
Emily Akins | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.75 |
Ganae Stallings | Idaho Falls Ymca | 5 | 7 | 25 | 1:08.90 |
Tara Andrus | Yawama Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:09.03 |
Allison Filcher | Yakimaymca Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:09.46 |
Deidre Johnson | West Seattle Y Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:09.49 |
Amanda Fitzgerald | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:10.03 |
Stephanie Barnes | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.05 |
Kelsey Henan | Billings Y Seahawks | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.14 |
Kami Andrus | Yawama Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:10.21 |
Amanda Brekke | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:10.41 |
Patty Shelhorn | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:10.95 |
Jenny Sorich | Billings Y Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:11.29 |
Jessica Harrang | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:11.29 |
Jessica Knote | Billings Y Seahawks | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:11.48 |
Esther Sobek | Billings Y Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:11.55 |
Allie Thomas | Skagit Valley Ymca Chinooks | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:11.66 |
Yvonne Shale | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:11.66 |
Britney Simons | Billings Y Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:11.93 |
Alcyone Finke | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:12.01 |
Melissa Snyder | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:12.54 |
Shannon Bradley | Yawama Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:12.57 |
Amanda Owen | Yawama Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1:12.69 |
Kadee Kaczynski | Santiam Ymca Mantarays | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:12.77 |
Keli Garrett | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 33 | 1:12.80 |
Brianna McTee | West Seattle Y Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:13.14 |
Jordan Allyne | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:13.28 |
Mara Fields | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:13.54 |
Ada Crowl | Skagit Valley Ymca Chinooks | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:13.61 |
Emily Skupsky | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:13.67 |
Whitney Morean | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:13.98 |
Alyssa Clinton | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:14.28 |
Kari Tridle | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:14.36 |
Shannah Groven | Olympia Ymca Orca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 35 | 1:15.11 |
Casey Pollock | Yawama Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:15.28 |
Tessa Taylor | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 3 | 2 | 36 | 1:15.31 |
Trisha Thompson | West Seattle Y Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:15.64 |
Chelsey Stanger | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:15.73 |
Liam Nance | West Seattle Y Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:16.10 |
Lorena Milosav | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:16.10 |
Catherine Chien | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:16.29 |
Devin Fauntleroy | Lakewood Ymca Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.46 |
Jacquie Godbe | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:16.77 |
Kirsten Sangder | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:17.04 |
Lia Santini | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1:17.08 |
Katie Bray | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 1 | 5 | 37 | 1:17.69 |
Natalie Potts | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:17.87 |
Alexandra Simas | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:18.07 |
Jessica Donovan | Skagit Valley Ymca Chinooks | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:18.17 |
Kelsey Petrie | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:18.63 |
Hannah Sobek | Billings Y Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 38 | 1:18.82 |
Molly Ezell | Billings Y Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:18.91 |
Katherine Barton | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:19.14 |
Elizabeth Anthony | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:19.42 |
Coleen Schoelen | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:19.93 |
Laura Mattingly | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:20.13 |
Whitney Robinson | Santiam Ymca Mantarays | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:20.82 |
Sarah Lee | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:20.84 |
Laura Stumhofer | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.45 |
Corrie Downing | Tillamook Ymca Sharks | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:21.49 |
Kailyn Rowe | Billings Y Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:21.75 |
Bailey Silver | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:22.16 |
Lindsey Spaur | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:23.35 |
Amy Ting | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 30 | 1:23.53 |
Shantel Fashaw | West Seattle Y Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:23.57 |