Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Masson | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 52.36 |
Travis Parker | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 52.65 |
Ryan Kastl | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 3 | 7 | 3 | 54.42 |
Ian Dahlke | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 3 | 2 | 4 | 54.53 |
Jeffrey Kirk | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 5 | 55.55 |
Nha Bao | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 56.34 |
Patrick Naleway | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 58.35 |
Lars Rowberg | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 58.86 |
Paul Querna | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 2 | 5 | 9 | 59.41 |
Quentin Rieniets | Yawama Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 59.51 |
Mark Surabian | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 59.85 |
David Lee | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.36 |
Kyle Hinze | Yakimaymca Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:01.31 |
Max Dworkin | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:01.40 |
Douglas Morford | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.19 |
Matt Devore | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:02.23 |
Dominic Rieniets | Yawama Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.84 |
Clayton Dehaan | Santiam Ymca Mantarays | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:02.88 |
Matthew Colville | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:02.97 |
Nicholas Blank | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.28 |
Cale Smith | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:03.59 |
Joshua Kearney | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:03.74 |
Justin Gross | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.44 |
Eric Blumenstein | Santiam Ymca Mantarays | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:05.62 |
Chris Jenson | Olympia Ymca Orca Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.85 |
Sam Thompson | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:06.63 |
Vincent Calabres | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:06.87 |
Chung Leung | West Seattle Y Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:07.89 |
Tyler Bowman | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.54 |
Tyler Rognlin | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:09.48 |
Matthew Collier | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:09.58 |
Kevin Jackson | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.91 |
Mathew Salter | Olympia Ymca Orca Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:10.08 |
Bryson Morgan | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.18 |
Michael Murray | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:10.66 |
Mathew Cook | Olympia Ymca Orca Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:11.95 |
Dirk Rogstad | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:11.97 |
Elliot Smith | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.43 |
Raymond Phua | Lakewood Ymca Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:13.71 |
Zachary Niles | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:15.14 |
Hoan Chung | West Seattle Y Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:17.68 |
Ross Blevins | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:19.47 |
Cole Kosydar | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.28 |
Michael Kwon | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:22.07 |
Cameron Kosydar | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.41 |
Ryan Demand | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:22.56 |
Jonathan Maxwell | Yawama Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:23.02 |
Sean Smith | Yawama Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.80 |
Cameron Raw | Billings Y Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:24.75 |
David Thorsnes | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:30.04 |
Hayden Parker | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:33.15 |
Leo Dworkin | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:37.17 |
Alexander Peterson | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:39.31 |
Tim Ungerecht | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:40.71 |
Logan Gearhart | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:45.12 |
Monty Bryant | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:45.69 |
Will Bergstrom | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:47.67 |
Shane Gay | Olympia Ymca Orca Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:51.11 |
Ryley Pearson | Skagit Valley Ymca Chinooks | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Jonathan Goodman | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Joseph Burquist | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Craig Schmitz | Santiam Ymca Mantarays | 1 | 6 | NS |