Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Blank | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.93 |
Matthew Collier | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.11 |
Kevin Jackson | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.38 |
Derek Pronk | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.51 |
Daniel Buckingham | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.98 |
Max Martz | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:14.60 |
Aaron Bishow | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.56 |
Preston Harvey | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:16.67 |
Ethan Griffel | Idaho Falls Ymca | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.38 |
Jonathan Maxwell | Yawama Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:18.60 |
Preston Maguire | Olympia Ymca Orca Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.75 |
Timothy Birnbaum | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:21.25 |
Cameron Kosydar | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:21.50 |
Samuel Kosydar | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:21.51 |
Corbin Brindle | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:21.61 |
Leo Dworkin | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:22.92 |
Eric Patterson | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:22.98 |
Ryan Demand | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:24.17 |
Erik Skorina | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:24.85 |
Ryley Pearson | Skagit Valley Ymca Chinooks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:26.71 |
Joseph Henan | Billings Y Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.03 |
Barkley Bursch | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:27.43 |
Kurt Nelson | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:28.08 |
Kyle Marsh | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:29.47 |
Casey Molenaar | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:30.17 |
Jacob Stock | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:30.38 |
William Glenny | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:31.17 |
Taylor Rowe | Billings Y Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:31.18 |
Tame Latu | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:31.22 |
Carl Olsson | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:31.29 |
Christopher Bortel | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:31.57 |
Tim Ungerecht | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:31.90 |
Alexander Peterson | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:32.11 |
Ben Dotters-Katz | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:33.01 |
Tyler Magnussen | Lakewood Ymca Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:34.38 |
Tanner Martin | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:34.87 |
Nicholas Luempert | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:36.11 |
Kyle Moore | Tillamook Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:37.38 |
Daniel Kim | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:37.74 |
Stephen Borsum | Billings Y Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:39.47 |
Matthew Archer | Lakewood Ymca Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:46.19 |
Blaine Lints | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:46.61 |
Connor Brenda | Santiam Ymca Mantarays | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:52.55 |
Keegan Knutson | Southwest Washington Family Y | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Coleman Allen | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Joseph Burquist | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Haynes | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Cole Barga | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQ |