Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Dawson | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.83 |
Grant Wieczorek | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:54.73 |
Kevin Swander | Indy Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:54.81 |
Derek Zehr | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:55.70 |
Jamie Lutkus | Irish Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:55.88 |
Theodore Brown | Westfield Area Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:56.26 |
Andrew Albright | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:58.76 |
Christopher Yang | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:59.59 |
Fiete Stegger | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:59.94 |
Arthur Miller | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:00.11 |
Seth Barry | Duneland Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:00.40 |
Tyler Keltner | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:00.51 |
Brandon Rector | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:00.54 |
Eric Johnson | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:01.65 |
William Ehresman | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:01.83 |
Luke Zehrung | Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:01.85 |
Louis Cavadini | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:01.86 |
John Bradley | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:01.87 |
Ben Hesen | Pacesetter Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:01.97 |
Christopher Defrance | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:03.24 |
Luke Dickson | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:03.66 |
Michael Hewitt | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:05.12 |
James Bartels | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Taylor Williamson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Alexander Dawson | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.15p |
Theodore Brown | Westfield Area Swimmers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:55.56p |
Kevin Swander | Indy Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:56.39p |
Jamie Lutkus | Irish Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:57.26p |
Derek Zehr | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:57.58p |
Seth Barry | Duneland Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:58.39p |
Grant Wieczorek | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:58.55p |
Andrew Albright | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:59.33p |
Arthur Miller | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:59.63p |
Ben Hesen | Pacesetter Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:00.07p |
Christopher Defrance | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:00.37p |
Fiete Stegger | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:00.37p |
Christopher Yang | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:00.62p |
Brandon Rector | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 14 | 2:00.64p |
Louis Cavadini | Irish Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:00.67p |
Tyler Keltner | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 16 | 2:01.45p |
Taylor Williamson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:02.08p |
Michael Hewitt | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 18 | 2:02.10p |
Eric Johnson | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 2:02.19p |
Luke Zehrung | Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2:02.30p |
John Bradley | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | 8 | 21 | 2:02.31p |
James Bartels | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:02.49p |
Luke Dickson | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:02.69p |
William Ehresman | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 24 | 2:02.76p |
Nick Eichelman | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 25 | 2:02.96p |
Matthew Belcher | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 26 | 2:03.17p |
Alexander Williams | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 27 | 2:03.36p |
Daniel Bretscher | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:03.48p |
Braden Weldy | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 6 | 8 | 29 | 2:03.89p |
Joseph Hroma | N.W. Indiana Kicking Express | 5 | 7 | 30 | 2:04.00p |
Tyler Davis | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:04.19p |
Drew Sease | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 32 | 2:04.29p |
Craig Thompson | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 4 | 33 | 2:04.39p |
Blake Norman | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 34 | 2:04.86p |
Robert Scales | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 35 | 2:05.40p |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 36 | 2:05.45p |
Brandon Thompson | Munster Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 36 | 2:05.45p |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 38 | 2:05.66p |
David Peterson | N.W. Indiana Kicking Express | 3 | 2 | 39 | 2:06.31p |
Eric Mattingly | Yorktown Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 40 | 2:07.16p |
Kyle Ruth | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 41 | 2:07.55p |
Ritchie Caudill | Yorktown Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 42 | 2:07.67p |
Kyle Hembree | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 43 | 2:08.39p |
Jamey Eckstein | Lake Central Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 44 | 2:08.73p |
Philip Lubbehusen | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 1 | 6 | 45 | 2:08.74p |
Justin Money | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 46 | 2:09.07p |
Joe Boney | Lake Central Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 47 | 2:09.11p |
Gavin Sentir | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 48 | 2:09.21p |
Nicholas Dason | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 1 | 49 | 2:09.23p |
Jeff Gaik | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 50 | 2:09.33p |
Matthew Graham | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 51 | 2:09.45p |
Brian Hurst | Anderson Community Aquatics Cl | 1 | 3 | 52 | 2:10.29p |
Rafael Aguero | Duneland Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 53 | 2:10.61p |
Alex Hess | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 54 | 2:11.73p |
Adam Moore | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 8 | DQp | |
Tim Randolph | N.W. Indiana Kicking Express | 6 | 2 | DQp |