Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christina Williams | Delaware Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 1 | 53.79 |
Megan Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 2 | 54.23 |
Sophie Cross | Delaware Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 3 | 56.53 |
Deborah La Rue | Delaware Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 4 | 56.76 |
Sarah Champagne | Delaware Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 5 | 56.92 |
Dana Schleif | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 1 | 57.12 |
Sabrina Warren | Vineland YMCA Seals Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 6 | 57.13 |
Austine Enderle | Delaware Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 7 | 57.35 |
Nicole Osman | Delaware Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 2 | 57.41 |
Leslie Linn | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 8 | 57.78 |
Claire Winiarski | Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | 5 | 9 | 57.98 |
Emily Smathers | Team Delaware | 12 | 4 | 10 | 58.09 |
Mercedes Minney | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 13 | 1 | 11 | 58.18 |
Katie Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 12 | 58.24 |
Caroline Cox | Southern Chester County YMCA | 5 | 1 | 13 | 58.68 |
Olivia Connell | Team Delaware | 11 | 2 | 14 | 58.73 |
Amanda Waldner | Gloucester County Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 15 | 58.91 |
Kellene McCall | Gloucester County Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 16 | 58.94 |
Cecily Connell | Team Delaware | 12 | 2 | 17 | 58.95 |
Lindsay Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 18 | 59.14 |
Jordan Hyman | Team Delaware | 9 | 3 | 19 | 59.20 |
Stevi Anderson | Vineland YMCA Seals Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 20 | 59.28 |
Jessica Rombach | Delaware Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 21 | 59.30 |
Andrea Castiglione | Gloucester County Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 22 | 59.54 |
Rachael Gale | Upper Main Line YMCA | 10 | 4 | 23 | 59.87 |
Andrea Grube | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 24 | 1:00.00 |
Kelly Sherwood | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 25 | 1:00.41 |
Kayla Weisenbach | Southern Chester County YMCA | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.73 |
Catherine Minney | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 26 | 1:00.84 |
Andrea Denney | Team Delaware | 10 | 3 | 27 | 1:00.97 |
Shannon Yoskoski | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 28 | 1:00.99 |
Lindsey Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 29 | 1:01.20 |
Casey McCusker | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.39 |
Dayna Peden | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 30 | 1:01.40 |
Sarah Burgess | Team Delaware | 10 | 6 | 31 | 1:01.48 |
Gabrielle Lugas | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 8 | 4 | 32 | 1:01.50 |
Sarah Minnich | Team Delaware | 7 | 6 | 33 | 1:01.86 |
Mary Hanes | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 34 | 1:01.96 |
Elise Blaschke | Gloucester County Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 35 | 1:02.09 |
Emily Verno | Gloucester County Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 36 | 1:02.15 |
Lindsay Ringstrom | Team Delaware | 10 | 5 | 37 | 1:02.39 |
Katie Hahn | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 38 | 1:02.60 |
Kacie Ciampoli | Gloucester County Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.28 |
Amy Wuko | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 10 | 1 | 39 | 1:03.32 |
Rebecca Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 40 | 1:03.33 |
Tara Wuko | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1:03.33 |
Caitlin McCusker | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 8 | 6 | 41 | 1:03.36 |
Carissa Branson | Gloucester County Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 42 | 1:03.38 |
Erin McCourt | Gloucester County Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 43 | 1:03.40 |
Andrea Casella | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 44 | 1:03.45 |
Genee Voumard | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 45 | 1:03.50 |
Jessica Ballance | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 5 | 5 | 46 | 1:03.56 |
Cassandra Tubb | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 47 | 1:03.71 |
Claire Musser | Southern Chester County YMCA | 6 | 5 | 48 | 1:03.76 |
Chelsea Black | Gloucester County Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 49 | 1:03.81 |
Michelle Kitchen | Team Delaware | 7 | 5 | 49 | 1:03.81 |
Kristin Oller | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 4 | 51 | 1:03.92 |
Emily Torok | Gloucester County Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1:03.93 |
Caitlin Connors | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 52 | 1:04.03 |
Laura Murphy | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 53 | 1:04.28 |
Louise Makowski | Delaware Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 8 | 1:04.43 |
Margaret Gavin-Hanner | Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.57 |
Kaitlyn Mulligan | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | 54 | 1:04.64 |
Brittany Rehrig | Delaware Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.79 |
Carolyn Loudermilk | Gloucester County Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.38 |
Megan Owens | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 5 | 55 | 1:05.43 |
Gabriella Gavin-Hanner | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1:05.49 |
Lindsay Schenker | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 1 | 56 | 1:05.51 |
Kate Durkan | Upper Main Line YMCA | 10 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.61 |
Sara Yoskoski | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 57 | 1:05.68 |
Ann Deakyne | Team Delaware | 5 | 6 | 58 | 1:05.78 |
Megan Hunter | Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | 1 | 14 | 1:05.91 |
Brandi Berry | Team Delaware | 8 | 1 | 15 | 1:05.92 |
Jenny Dalmonte | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.27 |
Amanda Harvie | Gloucester County Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 17 | 1:06.29 |
Rebecca Haegele | Southern Chester County YMCA | 8 | 3 | 18 | 1:06.34 |
Natalie Bakomenko | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 3 | 3 | 59 | 1:06.37 |
Kimberly McCaffrey | Gloucester County Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 59 | 1:06.37 |
Alicen Fair | Southern Chester County YMCA | 9 | 2 | 19 | 1:06.38 |
Jessica Dow | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 4 | 61 | 1:06.39 |
Brittany Andrews | Delaware Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 20 | 1:06.72 |
Elise Black | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 62 | 1:06.73 |
Sydney Wolfe | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 63 | 1:06.76 |
Kelsey Lafferty | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 21 | 1:06.76 |
Rebecca Murray | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 22 | 1:06.80 |
Kourtney Edge | Riptide Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.82 |
Nicole Vernon | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 64 | 1:06.83 |
Elizabeth Hoke | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.40 |
Kristin Roberts | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 4 | 4 | 65 | 1:07.62 |
Alexis White | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 7 | 5 | 23 | 1:07.64 |
Leah Hatkevich | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.93 |
Kaitlin Klair | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 5 | 3 | 24 | 1:07.94 |
Lindsay Davis | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 66 | 1:08.16 |
Jessica Gennusa | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 6 | 2 | 25 | 1:08.34 |
Hayley Conover | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 6 | 4 | 26 | 1:08.39 |
Caitlin Towe | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 27 | 1:08.76 |
Taylor Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 28 | 1:09.10 |
Chelsea Singley | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 29 | 1:09.41 |
Rachel Nauman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:09.53 |
Veronica Pasi | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 31 | 1:09.65 |