Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tim Montague | Unattached Lesd | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.23 |
Nathaniel Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.71 |
William Nemeth | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:13.78 |
Tyler Bailey | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:19.49 |
Noah Perduk | Canton City Schools | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:24.63 |
Daniel Nemeth | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.33 |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | Greater Akron Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:36.93 |
Jack St. Marie | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:44.71 |
Thomas Wintering | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:46.00 |
Cody George | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:55.84 |
Matthew Flaherty | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:59.15 |
Alexander Blohm | Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Nathan Seamans | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Douglas Wagner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Wilson Fraser | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Patrick Malone | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.25p |
Nathaniel Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.50p |
William Nemeth | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.51p |
Tim Montague | Unattached Lesd | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:17.95p |
Douglas Wagner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:23.63p |
Daniel Nemeth | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:25.98p |
Tyler Bailey | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:26.57p |
Noah Perduk | Canton City Schools | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.40p |
Timothy Teresczuk | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:29.33p |
Lawrence Ni | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:30.64p |
Wilson Fraser | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:34.73p |
James Laria | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:38.66p |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | Greater Akron Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:41.36p |
Kyle Loudenslagel | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:45.00p |
Brennan Schloendorn | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:47.90p |
Jack St. Marie | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:49.59p |
Nathan Seamans | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:50.17p |
Thomas Wintering | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:54.16p |
Matthew Flaherty | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:58.14p |
Cody George | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:58.71p |
Alexander Blohm | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3:05.25p |
Benjamin Haren | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 6 | NSp |