Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lian Xiao | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 35.69 |
Cody George | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 2 | 36.85 |
David Telling | Usa-Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 3 | 37.06 |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | Greater Akron Swimming | 3 | 8 | 4 | 38.58 |
Robert Knurek | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 40.42 |
Alec Janda | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 6 | 40.61 |
Christopher Cory | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 40.71 |
Scott Brooks | Usa-Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 1 | 41.18 |
Lloyd Anderson | Greater Akron Swimming | 3 | 8 | 2 | 41.52 |
Nicholas Ranallo | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 3 | 42.31 |
Jeffrey Nandor | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 42.70 |
Anthony Marsico | Lorain Torpedoes | 1 | 9 | 9 | 42.87 |
Brian Stahl | Trumbull County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 4 | 43.01 |
Thomas Wintering | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 43.10 |
Colton Kawiecki | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 43.16 |
Daniel Murnan | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 43.22 |
Thomas Bricmont | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 43.27 |
Michael Cowett | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 9 | 14 | 43.33 |
Brian Maddock | Unattached Brst | 3 | 6 | 5 | 43.37 |
Stephen Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 6 | 43.73 |
Jordan McKnight | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 15 | 44.35 |
Alexander Ivkovic | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 1 | 44.92 |
Tristan Wagner | Peak Piranaz | 2 | 8 | 16 | 44.98 |
Joseph Neuman | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 45.35 |
Micah Simpson | Lorain Torpedoes | 2 | 5 | 2 | 45.62 |
Joseph Cerer | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 46.25 |
Paul Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 46.29 |
Kevin Piccirilli | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 17 | 46.54 |
Josef Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 18 | 47.02 |
Killian Wagner | Peak Piranaz | 2 | 1 | 19 | 47.42 |
Matthew Flaherty | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 47.74 |
Callum Orr | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 4 | 21 | 47.76 |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 9 | 47.87 |
Peter Truong | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 48.67 |
Daniel Telljohann | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 48.77 |
Gregory Watson | Vortex Swimming | 2 | 3 | 24 | 48.86 |
Nikolai Levinsohn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 4 | 49.08 |
Nicholas Gill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 49.48 |
Andrew Fulton | Canton City Schools | 2 | 6 | 5 | 49.54 |
Adrian Nobert | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 1 | 11 | 49.58 |
Christopher Hutchison | Vortex Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 49.68 |
Michael Tyler | Peak Piranaz | 2 | 9 | 6 | 50.12 |
Gordon Wong | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 9 | 7 | 50.41 |
Marcus Contipelli | Peak Piranaz | 2 | 8 | 13 | 50.42 |
Joseph Vitale | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 25 | 50.59 |
Kyle Shepherd | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 50.66 |
Paul Alkire | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 50.90 |
Alexander Lammlein | Canton City Schools | 2 | 8 | 8 | 51.78 |
Michael Griffith | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 4 | 16 | 51.86 |
Jesse Preisler | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 17 | 51.91 |
Kevin Pecjak | North Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 18 | 53.50 |
Matthew Orosz | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 8 | 19 | 54.18 |
Antonio Vuyancih | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 54.48 |
Mark Memsic | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 54.76 |
Daniel Griffith | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 2 | 10 | 56.98 |
Jeremy Levine | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 9 | 21 | 59.12 |
Garrett Eiben | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 22 | 1:00.48 |
Matthew Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:01.26 |
Michael Sokolich | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:01.35 |
Nicholas Verbos | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:01.76 |
Nils Gudbranson | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:02.15 |
Eric Lewis | North Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:06.87 |
Ryan Gleske | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:09.55 |
Lucas Kadish | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:11.62 |
Ryan Onders | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:18.16 |
Anthony Flores | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.45 |
Matthew Besman | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:29.44 |
Andrew Mitro | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jonathan Marc | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Andew Malone | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Alexander Maytin | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
John Joyce | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Danny Essel | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Andrew Fraser | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 10 | DQ | |
William Ryan | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ |