Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Luiz Cunha | Virginia Gators | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.65 |
Craig Peterson | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.08 |
Frederick Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.30 |
Damian McIntyre | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:14.24 |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.51 |
Theo Leriotis | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:14.87 |
Michael Walker | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:15.39 |
Justin Slick | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:16.38 |
Kevin Hartbauer | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:16.53 |
Daniel Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:17.55 |
Matthew Geiger | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:17.58 |
Patrick Jeffers | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:17.93 |
Christopher Lehberger | New Castle Silver Sharks | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:18.10 |
Michael Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:18.11 |
Peter Volosin | Virginia Gators | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:18.99 |
Templeton Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:21.29 |
Johann Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:22.67 |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.96 |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:25.81 |
Lawson Wallace | Stingrays Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:31.26 |
Jonathon Ginsberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:31.47 |
Hunter Good | Valley Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:35.02 |
Jeremy Frey | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:36.01 |
Luis Rodriguez | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:36.57 |
Seth Wensel | Virginia Gators | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:38.30 |
Brian Wilson | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:43.38 |
Steven LaGow | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:44.74 |
Timothy Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:48.21 |
Michael Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:49.65 |
Aaron DiGregorio | Virginia Gators | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:52.81 |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Gregory Oxley | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Luiz Cunha | Virginia Gators | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.31p |
Craig Peterson | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.40p |
Brian Bonczek | Pittsburgh | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.62p |
Rudy Hohenstein | Valley Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:12.45p |
Damian McIntyre | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:13.06p |
Frederick Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:14.11p |
Theo Leriotis | Jcc Sailfish | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:14.67p |
Peter Volosin | Virginia Gators | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:14.77p |
Kevin Hartbauer | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:14.89p |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.20p |
Justin Slick | Millcreek Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:15.22p |
Gregory Oxley | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:15.59p |
Michael Walker | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:16.49p |
Michael Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:17.04p |
Matthew Geiger | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:17.98p |
Patrick Jeffers | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:19.57p |
Daniel Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:20.75p |
Christopher Lehberger | New Castle Silver Sharks | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:20.92p |
Templeton Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:21.31p |
Audun Lier | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:21.40p |
Derek Sapp | Baldwin Whitehall Swim Cl | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:23.19p |
Stephen Waters | North Hills Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:23.41p |
Kyle Schaben | Virginia Gators | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:24.16p |
Hunter Dibiase | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:24.99p |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.03p |
Jacob Lautenschleger | Ccs Unattached | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:25.19p |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:25.57p |
Kristopher Clements | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:25.84p |
Stephen Bronowski | Unt. Jccs | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:26.43p |
Bret Jackson | Mountaineer Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 26 | 2:26.43p |
Brandon Hall | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 28 | 2:26.76p |
Andrew Taccone | Jcc Sailfish | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:26.94p |
Richard Rabinek | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2:26.94p |
Johann Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:27.20p |
Conor O'Donnell | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 31 | 2:27.50p |
Drew Lightfoot | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:27.55p |
Michael Taylor | Elite Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 33 | 2:28.76p |
William Linklater | South Community Family Br Ymca | 2 | 2 | 34 | 2:29.17p |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:29.94p |
Andrew Roth | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 35 | 2:32.05p |
Jonathon Ginsberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:32.36p |
Lawson Wallace | Stingrays Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:33.04p |
Robert Meyers | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:34.26p |
Luis Rodriguez | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.94p |
Francis Stanton | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 36 | 2:38.26p |
Hunter Good | Valley Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:39.88p |
Seth Wensel | Virginia Gators | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:40.23p |
Jeremy Frey | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:42.59p |
D. Hansen | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:43.55p |
Steven LaGow | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:44.51p |
Brian Wilson | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:45.59p |
Michael Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:50.24p |
Aaron DiGregorio | Virginia Gators | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:50.35p |
Timothy Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:50.38p |
Preston Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:51.28p |
Andrew Billon | Indiana Ymca | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:53.98p |
David Munson | Virginia Gators | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:58.29p |
Brian Csumitta | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 11 | 3:14.93p |
Dave Montgomery | Pittsburgh | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Stephen Gomez | Virginia Gators | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Lucas Kountz | Ashland Area Ymca | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Benjamin Johnston | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 1 | 6 | NSp |