Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Schirk | Pottstown Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.47 |
Dane Grenda | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:51.86 |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:53.21 |
Gregory Cummings | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:55.64 |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:57.14 |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.49 |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:59.96 |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:59.97 |
Robert Franssen | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:00.23 |
Charles Marck | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.74 |
James Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:01.27 |
Josiah Bethards | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:01.72 |
Colin Ackerman | Eagle SwimTeam | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.98 |
Christian Sprang | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:02.00 |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:02.08 |
Travis Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:02.91 |
Daniel Walley | Reading YMCA | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:04.29 |
Michael Joyce | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:07.16 |
Joshua Nyce | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:07.63 |
Nathaniel Mormann | Eagle SwimTeam | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:07.75 |
Matthew Hershey | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:09.80 |
Darren Hill | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:11.61 |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:11.65 |
Michael Ahern | Long Island Express | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:12.51 |
Bruno Salemme | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:13.24 |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:13.30 |
Philipp Nuzhdin | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:17.29 |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Eric Revak | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Derek Nowak | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Marc Maurizi | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
John Austin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Patrick Schirk | Pottstown Family YMCA | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.49p |
Dane Grenda | Team Delaware | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:51.67p |
Gregory Cummings | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.28p |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:57.50p |
Alan Bakes | Jersey Storm Swimming | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:58.07p |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:58.55p |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:58.57p |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:58.69p |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:59.05p |
Christian Sprang | Gloucester County Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:00.16p |
James Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:00.51p |
Charles Marck | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.79p |
Travis Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 11 | 2:00.94p |
Robert Franssen | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2:01.07p |
Josiah Bethards | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 13 | 2:01.38p |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:01.84p |
Christopher Weitekamp | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 15 | 2:02.09p |
Daniel Walley | Reading YMCA | 6 | 1 | 16 | 2:02.27p |
Ryne Francis | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:02.33p |
Jonathan Wertz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2:03.03p |
Colin Ackerman | Eagle SwimTeam | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:03.58p |
Christophe Brady | Team Delaware | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:03.71p |
Derek Oskutis | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 20 | 2:04.31p |
Daniel Flynn | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:04.41p |
Brandon Trabosh | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:04.44p |
Derek Nowak | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 22 | 2:05.01p |
Eric Revak | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:05.21p |
Timothy Groth | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 24 | 2:05.22p |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 25 | 2:05.70p |
Brian Wolz | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:06.03p |
Garrett Arant | Team Delaware | 7 | 7 | 27 | 2:06.12p |
Michael Joyce | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:06.25p |
Johnny Fleckenstein | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2:06.41p |
Michael Salesky | Hurricane Swimming | 7 | 8 | 29 | 2:06.56p |
Denny Shupe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 4 | 30 | 2:06.60p |
Scott Moorby | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:07.84p |
Robert Myers | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:08.61p |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:09.27p |
Joshua Nyce | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:09.58p |
Dale Cressman | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 33 | 2:10.29p |
Matthew Hershey | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:11.11p |
Scott Thomas | Reading YMCA | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:11.54p |
William Schwitter | Ridgewood YMCA | 4 | 5 | 35 | 2:11.59p |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:11.91p |
Conor Doherty | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 36 | 2:12.06p |
Matthew Newton | Eagle SwimTeam | 2 | 5 | 37 | 2:12.09p |
Jonathan Rubritz | York YMCA Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:12.23p |
Stephen Conway | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 6 | 38 | 2:12.23p |
Craig Young | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:12.80p |
Darren Hill | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:12.84p |
Carson Dunbar | Ridgewood YMCA | 4 | 1 | 39 | 2:13.18p |
Nathaniel Mormann | Eagle SwimTeam | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:13.77p |
Michael Ahern | Long Island Express | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:14.29p |
Evan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:14.33p |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:14.34p |
Simon Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:14.50p |
Marc Maurizi | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:14.69p |
Craig Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 40 | 2:15.90p |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:16.19p |
John Austin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:16.28p |
Bruno Salemme | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:16.76p |
Philipp Nuzhdin | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:17.82p |
Joel Porter | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 7 | 23 | 2:18.29p |
Kirk Jennings | Va Assoc. for Comp. Swim | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:20.03p |
Brian Friedlander | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:20.28p |
Benjamin Hilt | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 2:21.38p |
Tim Kuchan | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:22.08p |
Ryan Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:24.48p |