Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Gillespie | Lower Moreland Lightning | 5 | 3 | 1 | 59.82 |
Kirkland Lynch | Serpents | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.09 |
Joseph Frigo | Serpents | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.27 |
Paul Clark | Springfield Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:05.46 |
Paul Chialastri | Pw Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:05.55 |
Jordan Bickhart | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.81 |
Christopher Foley | Lower Moreland Lightning | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.92 |
Paul McKenzie | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.04 |
Jonathan Williams | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.11 |
Jason Harder | Serpents | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.14 |
Michael Weiss | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.35 |
Ian Smith | Wcac Stingrays Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:09.57 |
Wills Cooper | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.99 |
Patrick Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.43 |
Alex Chialastri | Pw Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.64 |
Nicandro Iannacci | Haverford Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:13.69 |
Patrick Mannion | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.09 |
Andrew Carpenter | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.24 |
Shane McKenzie | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:14.46 |
Jonathan Yu | Suburban Swim club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.17 |
Ryan Himmelwright | Upper Perk Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.53 |
Terrel Adams | Serpents | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.68 |
Shane Austin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.70 |
Sean Weir | Northern Dauphin County YMCA | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.79 |
James Heintzelman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.35 |
Jared Brown | Pdr Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:18.50 |
Franke Thompson | Pdr Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:18.79 |
Kyle Geier | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:19.23 |
Avery Sheridan | Pdr Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:19.45 |
James McEldrew | Wcac Stingrays Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:20.55 |
Aj Kontostathis | Pottstown Family YMCA | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.32 |
David Weiss | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:22.62 |
Maximilion Weisberg | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:23.14 |
Timothy Longacre | Wcac Stingrays Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.18 |
Ryan Fairbairn | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:23.20 |
Kyle Lukens | Pw Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:23.23 |
John Quinn | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:23.43 |
Brendan Salvadore | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:23.62 |
Gil Cukierman | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.92 |
Kevin Mack | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:24.76 |
Matt Messmer | Pw Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:25.28 |
Robert Eldridge | Lionville Community YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:25.50 |
Tyreek Davis | Serpents | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:27.03 |
Timothy Buckey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:27.80 |
Arthur Frayler | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:27.95 |
Brendan Murphy | Serpents | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:29.71 |
Ian Miller | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:32.32 |
Benjamin Yahalomi | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:32.86 |
Ryan Callahan | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:34.16 |
Thomas Crescenzi | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:34.35 |
Lewis Sears | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:36.26 |
Michael McKeegan | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:37.15 |
George Keith | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:37.92 |
Joel Buckey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:42.19 |
Scott McHenry | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:43.10 |
Matthew Block | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:48.22 |
Matthew Buckey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:51.38 |
Douglas Reis | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:54.70 |
Daniel Weitz | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:58.65 |
Alexander Flick | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:59.78 |
Thomas Gerrity | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:04.54 |
William Block | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:06.14 |
David Yarnell | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:16.06 |
Alexander Schroder | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:21.30 |
Shawn Wade | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:56.16 |
Nicholas Johnson | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Yorito Nakata | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Craig Sherin | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Thomas Ferris | Pw Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Paul Stromberg-Monson | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Dahi Divine | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Paul Gallagher | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Kevin Blake | Serpents | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Jordan Villars | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Denis Zabludovsky | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Michael Fires | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
William Kuzma | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Spencer Villars | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew Blyskal | Southern Chester County YMCA | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Nicholas Manocchio | Southern Chester County YMCA | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Joshua Matthews | Southern Chester County YMCA | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Zachary Wilson | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Tyler Trawitz | Northern Dauphin County YMCA | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Kyle King | Northern Dauphin County YMCA | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Quinn Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Bengt Williams | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Robert Mix | Lionville Community YMCA | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Kevin Lu | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
David Powell | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Maxwell Schroder | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ |