Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 4 | 3 | 1 | 36.42 |
Nicholas Gisolfi | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 37.04 |
Demetri Karedis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 39.46 |
Russell Paulson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 39.46 |
William Dearden | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 40.10 |
Ryan Himmelwright | Upper Perk Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 6 | 40.41 |
Brian Saylor | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 40.67 |
Richard Wentz III | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 40.74 |
Michael Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 40.83 |
Bryan Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 40.95 |
Robert Rienzo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 41.04 |
Derek Emlet | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 41.48 |
Gustavo Roman | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 41.58 |
Tyler Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 41.90 |
Benjamin Hamme | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 42.24 |
Christopher Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 43.13 |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 44.15 |
Aj Kontostathis | Pottstown Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2 | 44.24 |
Christopher Zappile | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 1 | 8 | 44.47 |
Zachary Rickens | East Pennsboro | 2 | 6 | 1 | 45.04 |
Vance Stehman | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 45.64 |
Collin Junk | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 46.34 |
Maxwell Whitehead | Haverford Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 46.39 |
Shane Ryan | Haverford Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 46.79 |
Jack Corney | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 47.02 |
Garrett Treaster | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 47.03 |
Matthew Cawley | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 8 | 6 | 47.10 |
Kerry Cao | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 47.19 |
Nicholas DiLeo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 48.57 |
Nicholas Anderson | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 2 | 5 | 11 | 48.74 |
Ian McGibbon | Haverford Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 48.99 |
Stephen Coulton | Westend Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 49.38 |
Kyle Morganti | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 2 | 2 | 6 | 49.78 |
Thomas Crescenzi | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 50.34 |
Luke Amory | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 50.90 |
Joesph Wapinski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 52.13 |
Gregory Geiss | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 4 | 8 | 53.30 |
Scott Harvey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 55.05 |
Peter Marino | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 55.08 |
Mark Bushner | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 59.75 |
Matthew McCool | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.91 |
Carlos Rodriguez Jr | Pocono Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:01.76 |
William Geroni | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.87 |
Christopher Moritz | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Tyler Herbst | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Nicandro Iannacci | Haverford Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Robert Sperling | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Benjamin Zweig | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS |