Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.39 |
Brian Hehir | West Morris YMCA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.51 |
Russell Paulson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.06 |
Frederick Lau | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.11 |
Demetri Karedis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.29 |
Mitchell Jones | Westend Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1:12.06 |
Nicholas Gisolfi | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.28 |
Jonathan Krapf | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:13.13 |
Greg Fischer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.80 |
John Branton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.20 |
Kevin McCormick | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:14.23 |
Timothy Wall | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:14.46 |
Timothy Dimond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:14.63 |
Benjamin Hamme | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:14.77 |
Michael Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:14.84 |
Ian Kanegawa | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:15.37 |
Gustavo Roman | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:16.89 |
Robert Rienzo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:16.91 |
Ryan Himmelwright | Upper Perk Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:16.97 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.36 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:19.13 |
Derek Emlet | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.14 |
William Dearden | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:19.41 |
Jonathan Heydt | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:19.47 |
Thomas McMahon | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:19.50 |
Alexander Snow | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.64 |
Michael Adams | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:19.66 |
Aj Kontostathis | Pottstown Family YMCA | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.05 |
Bryce Winterhoff | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.16 |
Nicholas Anderson | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:20.28 |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:20.38 |
Brian Saylor | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.14 |
Alec Heckman | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:22.27 |
Lucas Lefebure | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:22.73 |
Ian Logan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:23.17 |
Joseph Anderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:23.18 |
David McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:23.43 |
Nathan Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:23.86 |
Matthew Sanderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:24.68 |
Brendan Rosko | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:25.44 |
Tyler Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:25.47 |
Stephen Wilfong | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:25.77 |
Zachary Post | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:26.52 |
Maxwell Whitehead | Haverford Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:26.88 |
Michael Stauffer | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:26.91 |
Shane Ryan | Haverford Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:28.27 |
Garrett Treaster | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:29.08 |
Ian McKenna | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:29.22 |
Nicholas DiLeo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:29.64 |
Matthew Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:30.80 |
Vance Stehman | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:30.92 |
Tyler Kramp | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:32.42 |
Parker Edmonds | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:32.42 |
Gregory Geiss | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:33.23 |
Clyde Gross | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:34.64 |
Eric Coraggio | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:36.05 |
James Kugler | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:39.37 |
Matthew Shaffer | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:39.50 |
Jordan Halsey | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:41.71 |
Jack Snow | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:43.29 |
Christopher Boyer | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:46.30 |
Joesph Wapinski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:46.71 |
Matthew McCool | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:48.72 |
Tyler Herbst | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:49.11 |
Alexander Martin | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:59.63 |
Soham Roy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:13.39 |
Ian McGibbon | Haverford Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kerry Cao | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Kyle Morganti | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Robert Sperling | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Benjamin Zweig | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Thomas Crescenzi | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Nicandro Iannacci | Haverford Swim Club | 5 | 5 | NS |