Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dane Grenda | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.20 |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.86 |
John Dragelin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:59.32 |
James McLaughlin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:59.70 |
David Hahn | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:59.72 |
Garrett Stevens-Palmer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:00.08 |
Charles Marck | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.09 |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:00.66 |
Michael Carroll | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:00.88 |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:01.18 |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.72 |
Hugh Anderson | The Fish | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:02.75 |
Alex Jendzejec | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:03.43 |
Christian Sprang | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:03.52 |
William Cregar | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:03.72 |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:03.74 |
David Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:03.81 |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:04.03 |
Owen Black | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:04.33 |
Michael Joyce | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:04.63 |
Alan Bakes | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:04.70 |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:05.12 |
Evan Schindewolf | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:05.50 |
Johnny McGinley | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:06.98 |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:09.34 |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:09.36 |
Andrew Fink | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:09.66 |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:10.72 |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:10.74 |
Jong-Wan Suh | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:10.92 |
Andrew Gsell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:11.36 |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:11.87 |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.98 |
Michael Flach | The Fish | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.04 |
Ian Keyser | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:20.37 |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:28.23 |
Victor Giannini | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:28.25 |
Matthew Power | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:29.05 |
Ian Anderson | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:29.67 |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:31.54 |
Francisco Ibarra | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:32.22 |
John DiCarlo | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:32.41 |
Sean Kirwin | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:32.51 |
Patrick Malone | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:32.52 |
John Williams | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:32.54 |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:32.61 |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:33.61 |
Aaron Kaminski | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:36.54 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:38.71 |
Seung-Wan Suh | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:39.44 |
Greg Burgess | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:39.60 |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:42.07 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:43.60 |
Alex Chialastri | Pw Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:45.79 |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:47.91 |
Jeffrey Rott | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:49.98 |
Joshua Hayman | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:50.94 |
Christopher Campbell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:51.01 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:53.24 |
Jeffrey Flynn | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Nicholas Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Derek Emlet | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Jonathan Krapf | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Samuel Tomlinson | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Nicholas Kotonias | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Dane Grenda | Team Delaware | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.31p |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.23p |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:00.06p |
James McLaughlin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:00.33p |
Garrett Stevens-Palmer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:00.46p |
John Dragelin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:01.30p |
Hugh Anderson | The Fish | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:01.32p |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:01.85p |
Alex Jendzejec | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:02.29p |
Alan Bakes | Jersey Storm Swimming | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:02.80p |
Charles Marck | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.81p |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.23p |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:03.84p |
Christian Sprang | Gloucester County Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:03.92p |
David Hahn | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:04.32p |
William Cregar | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:04.56p |
Michael Carroll | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:04.96p |
David Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:05.11p |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:05.22p |
Michael Joyce | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:05.32p |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:05.67p |
Owen Black | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:05.69p |
Steven Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:06.23p |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:06.40p |
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:06.71p |
Ryan Majek | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:06.79p |
Andrew Wilson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 20 | 2:07.00p |
Alexander Blood | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:07.14p |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:07.50p |
Andrew Gsell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:07.70p |
Ian Yarger | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:08.74p |
Evan Schindewolf | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:08.85p |
Andrew Fink | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:08.91p |
Patrick Jeffers | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:09.47p |
Brandon Hall | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:09.49p |