Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kate Ziegler | The Fish | 2 | 4 | 1 | 52.08 |
Teresa Crippen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 1 | 52.18 |
Leah Gingrich | Wsy swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 52.45 |
Sara Coenen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 1 | 52.92 |
Megan Newell | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 53.06 |
Sara Coenen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 3 | 53.07 |
Yeng Beller | The Fish | 2 | 3 | 4 | 53.50 |
Kristen Shickora | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 53.53 |
Kathleen Huber | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 53.67 |
Lindsey Marck | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 54.14 |
Lindsey Deforrest | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 54.22 |
Lauren Sylvester | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 10 | 54.25 |
Katherine Magee | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 54.27 |
Amber Walker | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 7 | 54.33 |
Lauren Smart | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 9 | 54.41 |
Mikelle Masciantonio | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 54.51 |
Suzanne Schwee | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 54.56 |
Alice Henriques | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 54.58 |
Diana Greco | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 1 | 6 | 54.58 |
Rebecca Kane | The Atlantic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 54.81 |
Sophie Cross | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 54.94 |
Renee Tomlin | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 54.96 |
Theresa Rogers | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 14 | 55.00 |
Lindsay Payne | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 55.13 |
Eliza McDevitt | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 10 | 55.44 |
Kimberly Jerzerick | Wsy swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 55.62 |
Rachel Sheridan | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 55.64 |
Allison Vetter | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 1 | 7 | 16 | 55.83 |
Julie Brezinsky | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 55.90 |
Alyssa Vavra | Unattached - Middle Atlantic | 1 | 5 | 12 | 55.93 |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 56.29 |
Jessica Freeland | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 56.46 |
Shannon Draves | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 5 | 9 | 56.72 |
Emily Weaner | Wsy swimming | 2 | 7 | 3 | 56.83 |
Galen Barry | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 14 | 56.87 |
Hayley Edwards | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 56.87 |
Jena Marrinucci | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 1 | 2 | 15 | 56.88 |
Sarah Ault | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 56.94 |
Christy Longacre | Atlantis Aquatic Unatt | 1 | 2 | 10 | 56.99 |
Alison Zelenky | Wsy swimming | 1 | 1 | 16 | 57.14 |
Anna Connolly | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 11 | 57.23 |
Katie Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 57.29 |
Mackenzie Howarth | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 7 | 57.31 |
Susan Lang | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 57.69 |
Katie Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 57.78 |
Nicole Osman | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 57.78 |
Chelsea Andrews | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 57.91 |
Megan Happ | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 1 | 15 | 59.07 |
Jaime Malandra | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 59.33 |
Samantha Moffitt | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.82 |
Allison Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.86 |
Kayla Grim | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.08 |
Michelle Kudach | Pw Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.25 |
Leah Hatkevich | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.12 |
Madeline Maher | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.21 |
Melanie Felkner | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:07.60 |
Natalee Winton | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:07.66 |
Alicia Howard | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:07.72 |
Kaitlyn Jones | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.10 |
Alexandra Griffin | Pw Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.16 |
Erin Regan | Haverford Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:09.36 |
Emily Poland | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.19 |
Nicole Jibrine | Eastern Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Kate Ziegler | The Fish | 10 | 4 | 1 | 52.63p |
Sara Coenen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 9 | 6 | 2 | 52.98p |
Yeng Beller | The Fish | 10 | 3 | 3 | 53.11p |
Sarah Czar | Eht Seahawks | 9 | 3 | 4 | 53.27p |
Megan Newell | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 5 | 53.36p |
Teresa Crippen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 10 | 5 | 1 | 53.42p |
Leah Gingrich | Wsy swimming | 10 | 4 | 2 | 53.74p |
Lindsey Marck | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 5 | 6 | 53.95p |
Caitlin Kirsteier | Penn Charter Unattached | 10 | 6 | 7 | 54.02p |
Rebecca Kane | The Atlantic Club | 8 | 4 | 3 | 54.32p |
Katherine Magee | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 8 | 5 | 4 | 54.41p |
Amber Walker | Team Delaware | 10 | 5 | 8 | 54.45p |
Kathleen Huber | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 9 | 54.46p |
Susan Horstmann | Suburban Swim Center | 10 | 1 | 10 | 54.60p |
Kristen Shickora | Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 5 | 54.80p |
Suzanne Schwee | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 6 | 54.85p |
Rachel Sheridan | Pdr Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 11 | 54.94p |
Lindsey Deforrest | Spirit Swimming | 10 | 2 | 12 | 54.97p |
Lauren Sylvester | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 8 | 7 | 13 | 55.00p |
Renee Tomlin | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 14 | 55.01p |
Theresa Rogers | Team Delaware | 8 | 8 | 15 | 55.19p |
Sophie Cross | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 15 | 55.19p |
Diana Greco | Suburban Swim Center | 10 | 3 | 7 | 55.28p |
Allison Vetter | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 6 | 5 | 17 | 55.43p |
Alice Henriques | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 18 | 55.49p |
Mikelle Masciantonio | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 55.53p |
Julie Brezinsky | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 8 | 55.55p |
Lindsay Payne | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 19 | 55.57p |
Caroline Bellis | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 20 | 55.76p |
Sarah Ladley | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 8 | 1 | 21 | 55.80p |
Stephanie Yoshimura | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 6 | 22 | 55.97p |
Shannon Silber | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 4 | 6 | 23 | 56.04p |
Emily Reichard | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 7 | 6 | 23 | 56.04p |
Jenna Clugh | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 25 | 56.11p |
Stephanie Roop | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 9 | 1 | 26 | 56.14p |
Kelly O'Hara | Gloucester County Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 27 | 56.17p |
Debra Bateman | Eht Seahawks | 5 | 2 | 27 | 56.17p |