Women's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Morgan Oxley | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32.62 |
Caitlin Zajko | Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 34.02 |
Emily Clark | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35.32 |
Lindsay Matyas | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 3 | 1 | 36.15 |
Amelia Corney | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 36.29 |
Eileen Tarnowski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 4 | 36.77 |
Katie Rechsteiner | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 5 | 37.03 |
Acoya Goines | Serpents | 8 | 4 | 2 | 37.52 |
Alena Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 37.59 |
Jessica Wagner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 6 | 37.81 |
Jamie Kane | Pottstown Family Ymca | 7 | 4 | 1 | 37.94 |
Jade Ludlow | Westend Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 4 | 37.99 |
Kristyn Imdorf | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 38.03 |
Christine Hammond | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 38.84 |
Taylor Zilinek | Upper Bucks Ymca | 7 | 2 | 6 | 39.05 |
Jessica Teresky | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 4 | 7 | 39.28 |
Alina Rakiewicz | Reading Ymca | 8 | 5 | 8 | 39.29 |
Jessica Stark | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 2 | 3 | 39.65 |
Madeline Maher | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 5 | 4 | 39.71 |
Deanna Schwartz | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 2 | 40.11 |
Victoria Bonisese | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 9 | 40.12 |
Jamie Apgar | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 40.44 |
Chelsea Ward | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 1 | 10 | 40.48 |
Patricia Manning | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 40.52 |
Emily Craig | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 3 | 11 | 40.88 |
Laurel Daddi | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 4 | 4 | 5 | 40.89 |
Kayla Grim | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 41.11 |
Emily Poland | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 41.11 |
Alicia Huther | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 41.24 |
Allison Husk | Upper Bucks Ymca | 5 | 3 | 7 | 41.25 |
Rachael D'addezio | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 12 | 41.40 |
Gabrielle Seraphin | Tiger Shark Swimming | 5 | 6 | 8 | 41.72 |
Wendy Wolff | Upper Perk Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 13 | 41.78 |
Tara Rakiewicz | Reading Ymca | 7 | 6 | 6 | 41.80 |
Taylor Brew | Reading Ymca | 6 | 1 | 2 | 41.85 |
Marissa Giorno | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 3 | 9 | 42.09 |
Andrea Derflinger | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 42.49 |
Natalie Darr | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 1 | 10 | 42.50 |
Brittany Bridi | Pottstown Family Ymca | 6 | 2 | 14 | 42.73 |
Samantha Pronzato | Hatboro Area Ymca | 4 | 2 | 11 | 42.73 |
Cathrin Manning | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 42.83 |
Alyssa Lakatosh | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 43.04 |
Nicole Craver | Hanover Ymca Stingrays | 5 | 2 | 12 | 43.06 |
Larissa Danelle | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 43.12 |
Morgan Lauchnor | Westend Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 43.15 |
Alyssa Romano | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 6 | 4 | 6 | 43.23 |
Angel Heyse | Germantown Academy | 5 | 2 | 7 | 43.66 |
Erin Kirchner | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 43.75 |
Elizabeth Millen | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 14 | 44.17 |
Kate Kalinosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 44.26 |
Chelsea Kozior | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 3 | 8 | 44.30 |
Samantha Moll | Upper Bucks Ymca | 4 | 5 | 16 | 44.80 |
Kirsten O'Hanlon | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 17 | 44.84 |
Ashley McKean | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 44.90 |
Julianna Fritzinger | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 45.29 |
Olivia Campbell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 45.40 |
Allison Hoffman | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 45.51 |
Molly Kuchan | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 20 | 45.53 |
Tracey Malandra | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 46.48 |
Caroline Ramsey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 46.51 |
Emily Focht | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 46.74 |
Rebecca Allen | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 22 | 46.95 |
Taylor Hanson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 47.30 |
Dana Schweizer | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 49.47 |
Susanna Zurecka | Westend Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 24 | 49.58 |
Amanda Krasulick | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 50.14 |
Caroline Conrad | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 50.83 |
Laura Barrera | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 51.25 |
Bette Seifert | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 51.53 |
Jordan Baltzersen | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 51.67 |
Devon Lee | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 26 | 52.18 |
Taylor Baltzersen | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 52.73 |
Alaina Ewing | Serpents | 2 | 4 | 10 | 56.13 |
Alexandra Rutkowski | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 11 | 57.58 |
Alysha Shewell | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.52 |
Amelia Place | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:01.12 |
Alyssa Cassium | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.78 |
Renee Brooke | Upper Perk Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Paige Bayer | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Maliya Frierson | Serpents | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Aerin McHugh | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Marielle O'Connor | Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | NS | |
Corinne Renner | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Alisha Bowers | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Alana Patton | Westend Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ |