Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alison Wall | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:34.16 |
Serena Deardorff | X-Cel Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:34.57 |
Megan Wall | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:36.30 |
Madison McNichol | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:36.65 |
Natalie Dowzicky | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:38.19 |
Paige Jenkins | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:38.99 |
Tori Boyd | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:39.33 |
Bernadette Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:40.74 |
Alexandra Nuzhdin | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:41.99 |
Sarah DeMarco | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:42.53 |
Meredith Henne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:45.42 |
Makenna Colby | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:47.32 |
Claire Schumann | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:47.39 |
Shannon Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:47.71 |
Natalie Simunek | Hurricane Swimming | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:48.02 |
Kristin Olszuk | X-Cel Swimming | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:48.58 |
Madeline Hughes | Team Delaware | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:48.77 |
Victoria Gurdak | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:49.74 |
Paige Matherson | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:49.92 |
Acacia Raffle | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:50.48 |
Lauren Fox | Hawk Hill | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:51.87 |
Catherine Levins | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:52.74 |
Greta Lindsley | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:52.80 |
Felicia He | X-Cel Swimming | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:53.44 |
Erin McBride | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:53.83 |
Katherine Maus | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:53.84 |
Margo Merrill | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:55.54 |
Amanda Aiello | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:55.57 |
Stephanie Schick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:55.79 |
Carla Tuan | X-Cel Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:56.67 |
Katie Schick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:57.47 |
Lauren Hanlon | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:58.39 |
Katie O'Donnell | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:00.36 |
Morgen Moran | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:00.96 |
Lilly Dubroff | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:01.96 |
Jordyn Bear | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:08.46 |
Jessica Shannon | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:10.52 |
Megan DeAbreu | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:13.40 |
Sarabeth Henne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:14.43 |
Devon Henry | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:15.09 |
Mariette Aungst | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 28 | 2:16.27 |
Sarah Haviland | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:19.89 |
Katherine Craig | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:22.92 |
Meghan Jones | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:27.30 |
SaraBeth Johnson | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:34.95 |
Tessa Hayman | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:38.42 |
Madison Russo-Bradley | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:40.38 |
Kelly Gerrity | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:44.19 |
Mariya Mann | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:46.18 |
Lindsy Hayman | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:47.40 |
Danielle Henry | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Layne Wolfington | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Christsina Mentzer | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Elizabeth Wuerstle | Hawk Hill | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jordan McCool | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | DQ |