Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sonja Jones | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:08.82 |
Adele Chatellier | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.14 |
Emily Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:11.40 |
Sarah Wilson | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:11.97 |
Maggie Donoghue | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.18 |
Kathryn Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.21 |
Erin Browning | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:12.49 |
Selina Breiner | Moon Area Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:12.82 |
Cassie Fennell | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:13.36 |
Stephanie Mitchell | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:13.66 |
Mary Gidas | Upper St Clair Panthers | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:13.81 |
Ashley Sherwin | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.05 |
Jessica Vernon | Butler Ymca Uss | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:15.15 |
Sarah Petrini | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.55 |
Sarah Rinsma | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:17.91 |
Sarah Aronson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:18.30 |
Jolene Kunkel | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.01 |
Aileen Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:19.75 |
Shannon Haberman | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.29 |
Alyssa Novotny | Titan Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:28.86 |
Mackenzie Wargo | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.84 |
Morgan Clark | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:33.15 |
Caitlin Wilson | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:33.58 |
Natalie Domeisen | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:34.13 |
Sonja Jones | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.53p |
Jessica Schaefer | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:10.05p |
Emily Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2:11.22p |
Katlin Coghe | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2:11.59p |
Adele Chatellier | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.85p |
Jessica Vernon | Butler Ymca Uss | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:12.16p |
Erin Browning | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.32p |
Sarah Wilson | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:12.35p |
Maggie Donoghue | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:12.97p |
Selina Breiner | Moon Area Aqua Club | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2:13.10p |
Megan Hebda | North Hills Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 7 | 2:13.31p |
Kathryn Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:13.32p |
Cassie Fennell | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:13.71p |
Caitlin Cready | Allegheny North Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 9 | 2:14.17p |
Jeanette Trok | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2:14.50p |
Elaine Healy | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:14.52p |
Elizabeth Zido | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:14.68p |
Mary Gidas | Upper St Clair Panthers | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:14.98p |
Stephanie Jackson | Moon Area Aqua Club | 8 | 6 | 11 | 2:14.98p |
Ashley Sherwin | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.11p |
Stephanie Mitchell | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:15.25p |
Laura Thompson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:15.48p |
Jenny Grisnik | Riverside Aqua Club Of Ellwood | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:15.76p |
Patricia Gibb | Bethel Park Recreation | 9 | 6 | 13 | 2:15.84p |
Valerie Moeller | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:16.27p |
Tiera Forsyth | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:16.42p |
Mollie Hebda | North Hills Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 15 | 2:16.53p |
Brittany Pales | Moon Area Aqua Club | 6 | 3 | 16 | 2:16.66p |
Sarah Petrini | Jcc Sailfish | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.68p |
Jaclyn Obman | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 17 | 2:16.69p |
Rebekah Cratsa | Penn Hills Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 18 | 2:17.32p |
Stephanie Tower | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:17.53p |
Kaitlin Flaherty | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2:17.63p |
Jolene Kunkel | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:17.66p |
Alexis Georgiadis | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | 4 | 21 | 2:17.71p |
Andrea Chavlovich | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:17.72p |
Claire Isgan | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:18.07p |
Caitlin Miller | Chartiers Valley SC | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:18.07p |
Sarah Aronson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:18.11p |
Larissa Cassano | Peters Township Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 23 | 2:18.13p |
Jessica Jeroski | Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 24 | 2:18.17p |
Julie Ventura | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:18.21p |
Sarah Rinsma | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:18.28p |
Catherine Bittner | Upper St Clair Panthers | 6 | 1 | 15 | 2:18.60p |
Madeleine Posey | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:18.67p |
Angela Gilmore | Riverside Aqua Club Of Ellwood | 7 | 4 | 26 | 2:18.80p |
Natalie Perone | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 27 | 2:18.82p |
Rachel Szymkowiak | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:18.91p |
Elizabeth Hall | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 5 | 16 | 2:18.94p |
Aileen Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:19.44p |
Jordan Rohaus | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:19.48p |
Corinne Talhouk | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:19.54p |
Kylie Forsyth | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 6 | 28 | 2:19.72p |
Catie Dodd | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 29 | 2:19.89p |
Kaitlin Kaulius | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:19.98p |
Alexandra Jochman | Moon Area Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:20.13p |
Leili Kasraie | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 18 | 2:20.34p |
Marilyn Magenis | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:20.84p |
Alexis Lavi | Upper St Clair Panthers | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:21.10p |
Kaitlyn Segiel | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 32 | 2:21.16p |
Amanda West | Freedom Aqua Club | 9 | 1 | 33 | 2:21.17p |
Anne Bilott | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:21.21p |
Shaylyn Morrison | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 34 | 2:21.33p |
Alison Gerginski | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:21.35p |
Magdalena Zukowski | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:21.87p |
Megan Walsh | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 6 | 35 | 2:21.96p |
Mary Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:22.09p |
Lindsey Schreiber | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 36 | 2:22.11p |
Amber Shaikh | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:22.54p |
Aliza Aasen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:22.55p |
Alexandra Davis | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:22.62p |
Melissa Daily | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 6 | 2 | 37 | 2:23.02p |
Rachel Kaminsky | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 38 | 2:23.08p |
Madison Peticca | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 14 | 2:23.64p |
Julianne Runco | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:23.74p |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:24.29p |